2019 Division I Schedules

EagleFan

Going...Going...Gone
REGION 1​

Berea-Midpark
08/30 H Strongsville L 13-41
09/06 A Olmsted Falls L 21-36
09/14 H Avon Lake L 0-35
09/20 A Avon L 13-49
09/27 A Westlake W 49-14
10/04 H North Ridgeville L 40-41 OT
10/11 A Amherst Steele L 0-19
10/18 H Lakewood W 48-19
10/25 A Grafton Midview W 28-20
11/01 H North Olmsted W 40-35
Brunswick
08/30 H Lorain W 31-7
09/06 A North Royalton W 49-0
09/13 H Cleveland Rhodes W 42-0
09/20 A Solon L 29-33
09/27 H Strongsville W 20-14
10/04 H Shaker Heights W 21-18
10/11 A Mentor L 0-45
10/18 A Euclid L 21-42
10/25 H Elyria W 38-13
11/01 A Medina L 35-45
Canton McKinley
08/30 H Warren Warren G. Harding W 32-27
09/07 A Akron Buchtel W 41-20
09/13 H Euclid L 48-49
09/20 H Uniontown Green W 41-7
09/27 A North Canton Hoover W 50-31
10/04 H Uniontown Lake W 20-19
10/11 A Massillon Jackson W 20-6
10/18 H Canton GlenOak W 41-0
10/25 A Massillon Perry W 28-17
11/02 H Massillon Washington L 14-24
11/08 H Solon W 29-25
11/15 N Mentor L 13-34
Cleveland Heights
08/30 A Medina L 10-21
09/06 H Cleveland Glenville W 17-0
09/14 A Shaker Heights W 50-6
09/20 A Mentor Lake Catholic W 28-23
09/27 H Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit W 38-30
10/04 A Lorain W 35-28
10/11 H Bedford W 39-6
10/18 A Warrensville Heights W 56-6
10/25 H East Cleveland Shaw W 52-8
11/01 A Maple Heights W 21-12
11/08 A Mentor L 7-49
Elyria
08/30 A Grafton Midview L 22-36
09/06 H Bedford W 7-6
09/13 A Lorain L 8-25
09/20 H Mentor L 0-73
09/27 A Euclid L 8-56
10/04 H Medina L 20-56
10/11 H Shaker Heights L 50-70
10/18 A Strongsville L 33-56
10/25 A Brunswick L 13-38
11/01 H Solon L 15-38
Euclid
08/30 A Cleveland Glenville W 29-24
09/06 H Buffalo Canisius (NY) W 63-35
09/13 A Canton McKinley W 49-48
09/20 A Medina W 43-35
09/27 H Elyria W 56-8
10/04 A Strongsville W 21-14
10/11 H Solon L 24-27
10/18 H Brunswick W 42-21
10/25 A Mentor L 0-45
11/01 H Shaker Heights W 32-14
11/08 H Massillon Jackson W 28-19
11/15 N Lakewood St. Edward L 9-47
Canton GlenOak
08/30 H South Bend Adams, John (IN) W 42-13
09/06 A Massillon Washington L 13-55
09/13 H Austintown Fitch L 27-49
09/20 H North Canton Hoover L 21-56
09/27 A Uniontown Green L 3-26
10/04 H Massillon Jackson L 6-38
10/11 H Akron St. Vincent-St. Mary L 7-38
10/18 A Canton McKinley L 0-41
10/25 H Uniontown Lake L 3-17
11/01 A Massillon Perry L 14-48
Massillon Jackson
08/30 H Akron East W 29-12
09/06 H Mayfield L 10-26
09/13 H Boardman W 49-14
09/20 H Massillon Perry W 27-14
09/27 A Uniontown Lake W 28-3
10/04 A Canton GlenOak W 38-6
10/11 H Canton McKinley L 6-20
10/18 A Canton Central Catholic W 34-6
10/25 H Uniontown Green W 41-6
11/01 A North Canton Hoover W 29-23
11/08 A Euclid L 19-28
Lorain
08/30 A Brunswick L 7-31
09/06 H Avon L 28-52
09/13 H Elyria W 25-8
09/20 H Mississauga Football North (Clarkson) (ON) L 22-32
09/27 H Toledo Scott W 66-0
10/04 H Cleveland Heights L 28-35
10/11 A Warrensville Heights W 40-0
10/18 H Maple Heights W 49-6
10/25 A Bedford W 22-20
11/01 A East Cleveland Shaw W 40-0
Medina
08/30 H Cleveland Heights W 21-10
09/06 A Medina Highland W 31-0
09/14 H Wadsworth W 31-28
09/20 H Euclid L 35-43
09/27 A Mentor L 7-63
10/04 A Elyria W 56-20
10/11 H Strongsville W 38-0
10/18 A Solon L 14-31
10/26 A Shaker Heights W 28-25
11/01 H Brunswick W 45-35
11/08 A Lakewood St. Edward L 38-73
Mentor
08/29 A Lakewood St. Edward W 29-28
09/06 H Cleveland St. Ignatius W 38-31
09/13 H Mississauga Football North (Clarkson) (ON) W 28-15
09/20 A Elyria W 73-0
09/27 H Medina W 63-7
10/04 A Solon W 41-7
10/11 H Brunswick W 45-0
10/19 A Shaker Heights W 45-7
10/25 H Euclid W 45-0
11/01 A Strongsville W 56-21
11/08 H Cleveland Heights W 49-7
11/15 N Canton McKinley W 34-13
11/22 N Lakewood St. Edward W 36-35 OT
11/29 N Pickerington Central L 21-28
Newark
08/30 A Zanesville L 0-35
09/06 H Mount Vernon L 0-21
09/13 A Marion Harding L 20-23
09/20 H Lancaster L 20-51
09/27 A Grove City Central Crossing L 0-49
10/04 H Sunbury Big Walnut L 16-37
10/11 A New Albany L 0-48
10/18 H Groveport Madison L 0-49
10/25 A Canal Winchester L 0-49
11/01 H Columbus Franklin Heights W 41-30
Lakewood St. Edward
08/29 H Mentor L 28-29
09/07 H Detroit Cass Technical (MI) W 41-20
09/13 A Erie Cathedral Preparatory (PA) W 21-14
09/21 H Cincinnati Elder W 42-25
09/28 A Cincinnati Winton Woods W 51-31
10/05 H Akron Buchtel W 45-21
10/12 H Cleveland St. Ignatius W 7-3
10/18 H Mississauga Football North (Clarkson) (ON) W 48-11
10/26 H Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller W 34-7
11/01 H National Christian Academy (MD) W 36-14
11/08 H Medina W 73-38
11/15 N Euclid W 47-9
11/22 N Mentor L 35-36 OT
Cleveland St. Ignatius
08/31 N Wilmette Loyola Academy (IL) W 27-10
09/06 A Mentor L 31-38
09/13 A Akron Archbishop Hoban W 42-41
09/21 A DeMatha Catholic (MD) L 0-42
09/28 H Mississauga Football North (Clarkson) (ON) L 40-41
10/05 H Rockledge (FL) W 42-7
10/12 A Lakewood St. Edward L 3-7
10/19 A Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller W 38-7
10/26 H Cincinnati St. Xavier L 10-13
11/02 H West Toronto Prep (ON) W 38-0
Shaker Heights
08/30 H Garfield Heights W 17-10 2OT
09/06 A Cleveland Benedictine L 6-35
09/14 H Cleveland Heights L 6-50
09/20 A Strongsville L 25-31
09/28 H Solon L 14-31
10/04 A Brunswick L 18-21
10/11 A Elyria W 70-50
10/19 H Mentor L 7-45
10/26 H Medina L 25-28
11/01 A Euclid L 14-32
Solon
08/30 H Hudson W 46-41
09/06 A Twinsburg W 46-6
09/13 A Stow-Munroe Falls L 19-50
09/20 H Brunswick W 33-29
09/28 A Shaker Heights W 31-14
10/04 H Mentor L 7-41
10/11 A Euclid W 27-24
10/18 H Medina W 31-14
10/25 H Strongsville W 33-22
11/01 A Elyria W 38-15
11/08 A Canton McKinley L 25-29
Stow-Munroe Falls
08/30 H Mentor Lake Catholic W 21-13
09/06 A Barberton W 34-21
09/13 H Solon W 50-19
09/20 A Brecksville-Broadview Heights L 35-42 OT
09/27 H North Royalton W 51-14
10/04 A Wadsworth L 23-56
10/11 A Macedonia Nordonia L 28-31
10/18 H Twinsburg W 31-23
10/25 H Hudson L 29-45
11/01 A Cuyahoga Falls W 43-7
Strongsville
08/30 A Berea-Midpark W 41-13
09/06 A Hudson W 35-28 OT
09/14 H Brecksville-Broadview Heights W 48-32
09/20 H Shaker Heights W 31-25
09/27 A Brunswick L 14-20
10/04 H Euclid L 14-21
10/11 A Medina L 0-38
10/18 H Elyria W 56-33
10/25 A Solon L 22-33
11/01 H Mentor L 21-56

REGION 2​

Beavercreek
08/29 A Xenia W 21-20
09/06 H Dayton Ponitz W 40-20
09/13 A Springboro L 0-45
09/20 H Lebanon L 34-41
09/27 A Centerville L 14-47
10/04 A Springfield L 0-61
10/11 H Huber Heights Wayne L 20-63
10/18 A Trotwood-Madison L 7-49
10/25 H Kettering Fairmont L 0-35
11/01 H Miamisburg L 6-21
Toledo Bowsher
08/29 H Vermilion W 30-28
09/06 H Swanton W 23-20
09/13 A Sylvania Northview L 6-33
09/20 A Port Clinton L 8-42
09/27 A Oak Harbor L 3-61
10/04 H Toledo Woodward L 0-22
10/11 A Toledo Rogers L 14-21
10/17 H Toledo Start L 9-41
10/24 A Toledo Waite L 10-16
11/01 H Toledo Scott W 42-6
Centerville
08/30 A Fairfield L 7-33
09/06 A West Chester Lakota West L 15-30
09/13 H Dayton Dunbar W 35-6
09/20 H Miamisburg W 49-14
09/27 H Beavercreek W 47-14
10/04 A Huber Heights Wayne W 27-21
10/11 H Kettering Fairmont L 20-28
10/17 A Springfield L 28-41
10/25 A Clayton Northmont L 20-34
11/01 H Springboro L 6-37
Dublin Coffman
08/30 A Clayton Northmont W 17-7
09/06 H Gahanna Lincoln W 45-20
09/13 H Dublin Jerome W 31-14
09/20 A Lewis Center Olentangy W 38-16
09/27 H Pickerington North L 27-29
10/04 H Marysville W 28-9
10/11 A Grove City Central Crossing W 49-7
10/18 A Hilliard Davidson L 14-15
10/25 H Galloway Westland W 44-12
11/01 A Upper Arlington W 28-14
11/08 H Perrysburg W 45-14
11/15 N Toledo Whitmer W 42-17
11/22 N Springfield L 3-7
Dublin Jerome
08/30 H Grove City Central Crossing W 34-3
09/06 H Columbus St. Francis DeSales W 45-14
09/13 A Dublin Coffman L 14-31
09/20 A Dublin Scioto W 25-17
09/27 H Hilliard Darby W 24-6
10/04 A Worthington Thomas Worthington W 31-0
10/11 H Delaware Hayes L 7-28
10/18 A Hilliard Bradley W 43-14
10/25 H Delaware Olentangy Berlin W 25-20
11/01 A Columbus Worthington Kilbourne W 56-0
11/08 H Springboro W 38-31 5OT
11/15 N Springfield L 14-37
Findlay
08/30 H Whitehouse Anthony Wayne L 7-14
09/06 A Perrysburg L 16-42
09/13 H Marysville W 21-7
09/20 A Toledo Whitmer L 35-55
09/27 H Fremont Ross W 34-0
10/04 H Toledo St. Francis de Sales L 7-16
10/11 A Oregon Clay W 28-21
10/18 A Toledo St. John's Jesuit L 28-31
10/25 H Lima Senior W 35-0
11/01 A Toledo Central Catholic L 21-42
Delaware Hayes
08/30 H Delaware Buckeye Valley W 35-0
09/06 A Marysville L 14-35
09/13 H Galloway Westland W 49-6
09/20 A Delaware Olentangy Berlin L 21-32
09/27 H Dublin Scioto L 17-29
10/04 A Columbus Worthington Kilbourne L 21-36
10/11 A Dublin Jerome W 28-7
10/18 H Worthington Thomas Worthington L 10-17
10/25 A Hilliard Darby L 6-24
11/01 H Hilliard Bradley L 17-21
Hilliard Bradley
08/30 H Springfield L 7-44
09/06 A Olentangy Orange L 14-17
09/13 H Hilliard Davidson L 9-17
09/20 A Hilliard Darby L 7-13
09/27 H Worthington Thomas Worthington W 43-10
10/04 H Dublin Scioto L 36-38
10/11 A Delaware Olentangy Berlin W 21-19
10/18 H Dublin Jerome L 14-43
10/24 H Columbus Worthington Kilbourne W 49-7
11/01 A Delaware Hayes W 21-17
Kettering Fairmont
08/29 H Kettering Archbishop Alter L 7-21
09/06 A Liberty Twp Lakota East L 6-14
09/13 A Clayton Northmont L 14-28
09/20 H Trotwood-Madison L 15-24
09/27 H Springfield L 7-34
10/04 A Miamisburg W 14-7
10/11 A Centerville W 28-20
10/18 H Huber Heights Wayne L 7-13 OT
10/25 A Beavercreek W 35-0
11/01 H Lebanon W 28-8
Marysville
08/30 H Columbus Northland W 49-0
09/06 H Delaware Hayes W 35-14
09/13 A Findlay L 7-21
09/20 A Grove City W 37-3
09/27 H Sunbury Big Walnut W 38-10
10/04 A Dublin Coffman L 9-28
10/11 H Galloway Westland W 36-14
10/18 A Upper Arlington L 6-10
10/25 A Hilliard Davidson L 14-23
11/01 H Grove City Central Crossing W 35-0
11/08 A Springfield L 0-23
Miamisburg
08/30 H Cincinnati Walnut Hills W 28-21
09/06 A Lewis Center Olentangy L 6-37
09/13 H Springfield L 7-42
09/20 A Centerville L 14-49
09/27 A Springboro L 0-45
10/04 H Kettering Fairmont L 7-14
10/11 H Trotwood-Madison L 6-26
10/18 A Clayton Northmont L 7-41
10/25 H Lebanon W 38-35
11/01 A Beavercreek W 21-6
Clayton Northmont
08/30 H Dublin Coffman L 7-17
09/06 A Pickerington North W 37-17
09/13 H Kettering Fairmont W 28-14
09/20 A Springfield L 17-28
09/27 A Trotwood-Madison L 14-20
10/04 H Springboro L 21-27
10/11 A Lebanon W 49-26
10/18 H Miamisburg W 41-7
10/25 H Centerville W 34-20
11/01 A Huber Heights Wayne W 28-27
11/08 A Toledo Whitmer L 21-35
Perrysburg
08/30 H Toledo Woodward W 53-0
09/06 H Findlay W 42-16
09/13 A Toledo Whitmer L 31-49
09/20 H Holland Springfield W 42-28
09/27 H Whitehouse Anthony Wayne L 0-33
10/04 A Sylvania Southview W 49-10
10/11 A Sylvania Northview W 37-21
10/18 H Napoleon W 31-7
10/25 A Bowling Green W 49-14
11/01 A Maumee W 56-8
11/08 A Dublin Coffman L 14-45
Springboro
08/30 A Mason W 34-7
09/06 A Middletown W 37-14
09/13 H Beavercreek W 45-0
09/20 A Huber Heights Wayne W 42-27
09/27 H Miamisburg W 45-0
10/04 A Clayton Northmont W 27-21
10/11 H Springfield L 0-23
10/18 H Lebanon W 52-3
10/25 H Trotwood-Madison W 28-25
11/01 A Centerville W 37-6
11/08 A Dublin Jerome L 31-38 5OT
Springfield
08/30 A Hilliard Bradley W 44-7
09/06 H Fairfield L 12-16
09/13 A Miamisburg W 42-7
09/20 H Clayton Northmont W 28-17
09/27 A Kettering Fairmont W 34-7
10/04 H Beavercreek W 61-0
10/11 A Springboro W 23-0
10/17 H Centerville W 41-28
10/25 A Huber Heights Wayne W 38-13
11/01 H Trotwood-Madison W 21-20
11/08 H Marysville W 23-0
11/15 N Dublin Jerome W 37-14
11/22 N Dublin Coffman W 7-3
11/29 N Cincinnati Elder L 24-31
Toledo Start
08/29 H Toledo Whitmer L 0-48
09/06 H Fremont Ross L 23-41
09/13 H Clyde L 12-42
09/20 A Tiffin Columbian L 0-48
09/27 A Bellevue L 8-48
10/04 A Toledo Waite W 24-21
10/11 H Toledo Scott W 46-20
10/17 A Toledo Bowsher W 41-9
10/25 H Toledo Rogers W 45-8
11/01 A Toledo Woodward L 14-28
Huber Heights Wayne
08/30 H Cincinnati Colerain L 19-28
09/06 A Powell Olentangy Liberty L 10-19
09/13 A Trotwood-Madison L 28-40
09/20 H Springboro L 27-42
09/27 A Lebanon W 35-21
10/04 H Centerville L 21-27
10/11 A Beavercreek W 63-20
10/18 A Kettering Fairmont W 13-7 OT
10/25 H Springfield L 13-38
11/01 H Clayton Northmont L 27-28
Toledo Whitmer
08/29 A Toledo Start W 48-0
09/06 A Novi Detroit Catholic Central (MI) W 14-7
09/13 H Perrysburg W 49-31
09/20 H Findlay W 55-35
09/27 H Toledo St. John's Jesuit W 35-20
10/04 A Lima Senior W 31-0
10/11 A Toledo Central Catholic L 14-42
10/18 H Oregon Clay W 42-21
10/25 H Fremont Ross W 48-6
11/01 A Toledo St. Francis de Sales W 35-18
11/08 H Clayton Northmont W 35-21
11/15 N Dublin Coffman L 17-42
 
Last edited:

EagleFan

Going...Going...Gone
REGION 3​

Grove City Central Crossing
08/30 A Dublin Jerome L 3-34
09/06 A Columbus Beechcroft W 10-0
09/13 H Grove City L 15-18
09/20 A Reynoldsburg L 15-17
09/27 H Newark W 49-0
10/04 A Hilliard Davidson L 0-35
10/11 H Dublin Coffman L 7-49
10/17 A Galloway Westland W 17-13
10/25 H Upper Arlington L 14-35
11/01 A Marysville L 0-35
Grove City
08/30 A Hilliard Davidson L 0-27
09/06 H Westerville Central L 7-56
09/13 A Grove City Central Crossing W 18-15
09/20 H Marysville L 3-37
09/27 A Canal Winchester L 7-38
10/04 A Lancaster L 12-34
10/11 H Pickerington North L 13-38
10/17 A Reynoldsburg L 0-35
10/25 A Gahanna Lincoln L 7-41
11/01 H Pickerington Central L 6-42
Groveport Madison
08/30 H Westerville North W 31-6
09/05 H Columbus Hamilton Township W 56-0
09/13 A Columbus Worthington Kilbourne W 41-14
09/20 H Pickerington Central W 19-14
09/27 A Powell Olentangy Liberty L 14-21
10/04 A Columbus Franklin Heights W 61-7
10/11 H Canal Winchester W 28-0
10/18 A Newark W 49-0
10/25 H Sunbury Big Walnut W 49-0
11/01 A New Albany L 7-35
11/08 H Hilliard Davidson W 18-17
11/15 N Powell Olentangy Liberty W 13-7
11/22 N Pickerington Central L 7-23
Hilliard Davidson
08/30 H Grove City W 27-0
09/06 A Hilliard Darby W 30-14
09/13 A Hilliard Bradley W 17-9
09/20 H Powell Olentangy Liberty L 10-22
09/27 A Pickerington Central L 7-28
10/04 H Grove City Central Crossing W 35-0
10/11 A Upper Arlington L 7-10
10/18 H Dublin Coffman W 15-14
10/25 H Marysville W 23-14
11/01 A Galloway Westland W 31-13
11/08 A Groveport Madison L 17-18
Hilliard Darby
08/30 H Lewis Center Olentangy W 23-13
09/06 H Hilliard Davidson L 14-30
09/13 A Lancaster W 21-7
09/20 H Hilliard Bradley W 13-7
09/27 A Dublin Jerome L 6-24
10/04 H Delaware Olentangy Berlin L 12-16
10/11 A Worthington Thomas Worthington W 35-7
10/18 A Columbus Worthington Kilbourne W 38-0
10/25 H Delaware Hayes W 24-6
11/01 A Dublin Scioto W 35-14
Lancaster
08/30 H Columbus Bishop Watterson L 22-24
09/06 B BYE WEEK ()
09/13 H Hilliard Darby L 7-21
09/20 A Newark W 51-20
09/27 H Upper Arlington L 21-31
10/04 H Grove City W 34-12
10/11 A Pickerington Central L 0-34
10/18 A Gahanna Lincoln L 25-28
10/25 H Pickerington North L 14-42
11/01 A Reynoldsburg L 20-55
Gahanna Lincoln
08/30 H Cincinnati Elder L 6-41
09/06 A Dublin Coffman L 20-45
09/13 A Columbus Bishop Hartley L 21-38
09/20 H New Albany L 17-41
09/27 A Westerville Central L 6-37
10/04 H Pickerington Central L 28-49
10/11 A Reynoldsburg W 29-28
10/18 H Lancaster W 28-25
10/25 H Grove City W 41-7
11/01 A Pickerington North L 9-21
New Albany
08/30 H Westerville South L 21-48
09/06 H Dublin Scioto W 28-24
09/13 A Pataskala Licking Heights W 41-14
09/20 A Gahanna Lincoln W 41-17
09/27 H Lewis Center Olentangy L 35-38
10/04 A Canal Winchester L 27-41
10/11 H Newark W 48-0
10/18 A Sunbury Big Walnut W 26-20
10/25 A Columbus Franklin Heights W 34-7
11/01 H Groveport Madison W 35-7
Powell Olentangy Liberty
08/30 H Pickerington North W 31-19
09/06 H Huber Heights Wayne W 19-10
09/13 H Cleveland Glenville W 35-0
09/20 A Hilliard Davidson W 22-10
09/27 H Groveport Madison W 21-14
10/04 A Westerville Central W 17-7
10/11 H Westerville South W 37-20
10/18 A Lewis Center Olentangy W 24-21
10/25 A Olentangy Orange L 7-10
11/01 H Westerville North W 35-7
11/08 H Westerville Central W 14-7
11/15 N Groveport Madison L 7-13
Olentangy Orange
08/30 A Columbus Worthington Kilbourne W 16-6
09/06 H Hilliard Bradley W 17-14
09/13 H Pickerington North L 17-38
09/20 A Sunbury Big Walnut W 34-3
09/27 H Galloway Westland W 52-0
10/04 H Westerville North W 30-7
10/11 A Lewis Center Olentangy W 28-14
10/17 H Westerville Central W 14-6
10/25 H Powell Olentangy Liberty W 10-7
11/01 A Westerville South W 42-24
11/08 H Pickerington North W 36-17
11/15 N Pickerington Central L 0-44
Pickerington Central
08/30 N Winter Park (FL) W 34-21
09/06 A Columbus East (IN) W 20-14
09/13 H Naperville Central (IL) W 49-28
09/20 A Groveport Madison L 14-19
09/27 H Hilliard Davidson W 28-7
10/04 A Gahanna Lincoln W 49-28
10/11 H Lancaster W 34-0
10/18 A Pickerington North W 16-7
10/25 H Reynoldsburg W 40-14
11/01 A Grove City W 42-6
11/08 H Reynoldsburg W 20-14
11/15 N Olentangy Orange W 44-0
11/22 N Groveport Madison W 23-7
11/29 N Mentor W 28-21
12/06 N Cincinnati Elder W 21-14
Pickerington North
08/30 A Powell Olentangy Liberty L 19-31
09/06 H Clayton Northmont L 17-37
09/13 A Olentangy Orange W 38-17
09/20 H Westerville Central L 6-41
09/27 A Dublin Coffman W 29-27
10/04 H Reynoldsburg W 21-16
10/11 A Grove City W 38-13
10/18 H Pickerington Central L 7-16
10/25 A Lancaster W 42-14
11/01 H Gahanna Lincoln W 21-9
11/08 A Olentangy Orange L 17-36
Reynoldsburg
08/30 H Upper Arlington W 23-9
09/06 H Pataskala Licking Heights W 41-7
09/13 A Columbus Marion-Franklin W 40-10
09/20 H Grove City Central Crossing W 17-15
09/27 A Westerville South W 35-14
10/04 A Pickerington North L 16-21
10/11 H Gahanna Lincoln L 28-29
10/17 H Grove City W 35-0
10/25 A Pickerington Central L 14-40
11/01 H Lancaster W 55-20
11/08 A Pickerington Central L 14-20
Upper Arlington
08/30 A Reynoldsburg L 9-23
09/06 H Dayton Belmont W 49-6
09/13 A Cincinnati Winton Woods L 7-30
09/20 H Westerville South L 21-28
09/27 A Lancaster W 31-21
10/04 A Galloway Westland W 41-23
10/11 H Hilliard Davidson W 10-7
10/18 H Marysville W 10-6
10/25 A Grove City Central Crossing W 35-14
11/01 H Dublin Coffman L 14-28
Westerville Central
08/30 H Whitehall-Yearling W 30-6
09/06 A Grove City W 56-7
09/13 H Columbus Northland W 76-0
09/20 A Pickerington North W 41-6
09/27 H Gahanna Lincoln W 37-6
10/04 H Powell Olentangy Liberty L 7-17
10/11 A Westerville North W 21-0
10/17 A Olentangy Orange L 6-14
10/25 H Westerville South L 20-23 OT
11/01 A Lewis Center Olentangy W 41-7
11/08 A Powell Olentangy Liberty L 7-14
Westerville North
08/30 A Groveport Madison L 6-31
09/06 H Worthington Thomas Worthington L 14-24
09/13 H Mansfield Senior L 0-14
09/20 H Canal Winchester L 7-24
09/27 A Columbus Franklin Heights W 28-20
10/04 A Olentangy Orange L 7-30
10/11 H Westerville Central L 0-21
10/17 A Westerville South L 21-49
10/25 H Lewis Center Olentangy L 14-44
11/01 A Powell Olentangy Liberty L 7-35
Galloway Westland
08/30 A Pataskala Licking Heights W 48-28
09/06 A Columbus Marion-Franklin L 34-37
09/13 A Delaware Hayes L 6-49
09/20 H Columbus Franklin Heights L 18-28
09/27 A Olentangy Orange L 0-52
10/04 H Upper Arlington L 23-41
10/11 A Marysville L 14-36
10/17 H Grove City Central Crossing L 13-17
10/25 A Dublin Coffman L 12-44
11/01 H Hilliard Davidson L 13-31
Worthington Thomas Worthington
08/30 A Canal Winchester L 17-35
09/06 A Westerville North W 24-14
09/13 H Westerville South L 21-35
09/20 H Columbus Worthington Kilbourne W 20-13
09/27 A Hilliard Bradley L 10-43
10/04 H Dublin Jerome L 0-31
10/11 H Hilliard Darby L 7-35
10/18 A Delaware Hayes W 17-10
10/25 H Dublin Scioto W 30-27 OT
11/01 A Delaware Olentangy Berlin L 13-36

REGION 4​

Cincinnati Colerain
08/30 A Huber Heights Wayne W 28-19
09/06 H Cincinnati St. Xavier L 14-21
09/13 H Cincinnati Oak Hills W 45-14
09/20 A Cincinnati Princeton W 23-14
09/27 A Middletown W 41-14
10/04 H Cincinnati Sycamore W 27-7
10/11 A Hamilton W 17-3
10/18 H Mason W 33-28
10/25 H Liberty Twp Lakota East W 34-3
11/01 A Fairfield W 16-10 OT
11/08 H Cincinnati Princeton W 30-7
11/15 N Fairfield W 28-7
11/22 N Cincinnati Elder L 21-28
Cincinnati Elder
08/30 A Gahanna Lincoln W 41-6
09/06 H Indianapolis Cathedral (IN) W 38-31 OT
09/13 H Clearwater Academy (FL) W 60-54
09/21 A Lakewood St. Edward L 25-42
09/27 H Union Ryle (KY) W 49-7
10/04 A Cincinnati St. Xavier W 31-28
10/11 H Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller W 42-6
10/18 A Cincinnati Winton Woods W 42-37
10/25 H Mississauga Football North (Clarkson) (ON) W 31-20
11/01 A Cincinnati La Salle L 25-27
11/08 H West Chester Lakota West W 42-17
11/15 N Cincinnati St. Xavier W 28-24
11/22 N Cincinnati Colerain W 28-21
11/29 N Springfield W 31-24
12/06 N Pickerington Central L 14-21
Fairfield
08/30 H Centerville W 33-7
09/06 A Springfield W 16-12
09/13 A Middletown W 47-7
09/20 H Hamilton W 34-27
09/27 A West Chester Lakota West W 33-7
10/04 H Liberty Twp Lakota East W 20-14
10/11 A Cincinnati Princeton W 37-13
10/18 A Cincinnati Sycamore W 31-3
10/25 H Cincinnati Oak Hills W 50-0
11/01 H Cincinnati Colerain L 10-16 OT
11/08 H Hamilton W 37-13
11/15 N Cincinnati Colerain L 7-28
Hamilton
08/30 A Batavia West Clermont W 21-7
09/06 H Cincinnati Anderson W 28-14
09/13 H West Chester Lakota West L 13-33
09/20 A Fairfield L 27-34
09/27 H Cincinnati Oak Hills W 31-21
10/04 A Mason L 21-35
10/11 H Cincinnati Colerain L 3-17
10/18 A Middletown W 41-24
10/25 H Cincinnati Sycamore W 14-7
11/01 A Liberty Twp Lakota East L 14-21
11/08 A Fairfield L 13-37
Liberty Twp Lakota East
08/30 H Cincinnati Turpin L 21-35
09/06 H Kettering Fairmont W 14-6
09/13 A Mason W 20-14
09/20 H Middletown W 21-9
09/27 H Cincinnati Princeton L 24-28
10/04 A Fairfield L 14-20
10/11 H Cincinnati Oak Hills W 41-0
10/18 A West Chester Lakota West L 7-16
10/25 A Cincinnati Colerain L 3-34
11/01 H Hamilton W 21-14
West Chester Lakota West
08/30 A Cincinnati La Salle L 7-31
09/06 H Centerville W 30-15
09/13 A Hamilton W 33-13
09/20 H Cincinnati Sycamore W 28-21
09/27 H Fairfield L 7-33
10/04 A Cincinnati Oak Hills W 35-0
10/11 A Mason W 14-6
10/18 H Liberty Twp Lakota East W 16-7
10/25 A Cincinnati Princeton L 35-41
11/01 H Middletown W 41-13
11/08 A Cincinnati Elder L 17-42
Lebanon
08/30 H Kings Mills Kings L 20-34
09/06 A Loveland W 50-20
09/13 H Batavia West Clermont W 16-6
09/20 A Beavercreek W 41-34
09/27 H Huber Heights Wayne L 21-35
10/04 A Trotwood-Madison L 23-28
10/11 H Clayton Northmont L 26-49
10/18 A Springboro L 3-52
10/25 A Miamisburg L 35-38
11/01 A Kettering Fairmont L 8-28
Mason
08/30 H Springboro L 7-34
09/06 H Cincinnati La Salle L 0-31
09/13 H Liberty Twp Lakota East L 14-20
09/20 A Cincinnati Oak Hills W 35-7
09/27 A Cincinnati Sycamore W 21-14
10/04 H Hamilton W 35-21
10/11 H West Chester Lakota West L 6-14
10/18 A Cincinnati Colerain L 28-33
10/25 H Middletown W 41-21
11/01 A Cincinnati Princeton W 35-19
11/08 A Cincinnati St. Xavier L 20-48
Middletown
08/30 A Cincinnati Western Hills W 49-0
09/06 H Springboro L 14-37
09/13 H Fairfield L 7-47
09/20 A Liberty Twp Lakota East L 9-21
09/27 H Cincinnati Colerain L 14-41
10/04 H Cincinnati Princeton L 21-43
10/11 A Cincinnati Sycamore L 0-15
10/18 H Hamilton L 24-41
10/25 A Mason L 21-41
11/01 A West Chester Lakota West L 13-41
Milford
08/30 H Cincinnati Princeton L 7-38
09/06 H Dayton Dunbar W 27-26
09/13 H Loveland W 47-13
09/20 A Cincinnati Walnut Hills L 7-35
09/27 A Loveland W 42-13
10/04 H Cincinnati Anderson L 13-48
10/11 A Cincinnati Withrow L 14-20
10/18 H Kings Mills Kings L 7-52
10/25 H Batavia West Clermont L 10-20
11/01 A Cincinnati Turpin L 13-42
Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller
08/31 H Indianapolis Cathedral (IN) L 0-28
09/06 A Louisville Trinity (KY) L 0-41
09/13 H Lexington Lafayette (KY) W 68-7
09/20 A Cincinnati Winton Woods L 0-34
09/27 H Cincinnati St. Xavier L 24-27
10/04 H Cincinnati La Salle L 20-41
10/11 A Cincinnati Elder L 6-42
10/19 H Cleveland St. Ignatius L 7-38
10/26 A Lakewood St. Edward L 7-34
11/02 H RICC Canada Prep (ON) W 53-14
Cincinnati Oak Hills
08/30 A St. Leon East Central (IN) L 0-28
09/06 H Independence Simon Kenton (KY) L 10-13
09/13 A Cincinnati Colerain L 14-45
09/20 H Mason L 7-35
09/27 A Hamilton L 21-31
10/04 H West Chester Lakota West L 0-35
10/11 A Liberty Twp Lakota East L 0-41
10/18 H Cincinnati Princeton L 7-40
10/25 A Fairfield L 0-50
11/01 H Cincinnati Sycamore L 0-35
Cincinnati Princeton
08/30 A Milford W 38-7
09/06 H Cincinnati Withrow W 42-0
09/13 A Cincinnati Sycamore L 13-16
09/20 H Cincinnati Colerain L 14-23
09/27 A Liberty Twp Lakota East W 28-24
10/04 A Middletown W 43-21
10/11 H Fairfield L 13-37
10/18 A Cincinnati Oak Hills W 40-7
10/25 H West Chester Lakota West W 41-35
11/01 H Mason L 19-35
11/08 A Cincinnati Colerain L 7-30
Cincinnati St. Xavier
08/30 H Brownsburg (IN) W 38-17
09/06 A Cincinnati Colerain W 21-14
09/13 A Mishawaka Penn (IN) W 37-7
09/20 H Indianapolis Cathedral (IN) W 41-37
09/27 A Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller W 27-24
10/04 H Cincinnati Elder L 28-31
10/11 H Mississauga Football North (Clarkson) (ON) W 44-6
10/18 H Cincinnati La Salle L 15-22
10/26 A Cleveland St. Ignatius W 13-10
11/01 A St. Xavier (KY) W 35-30
11/08 H Mason W 48-20
11/15 N Cincinnati Elder L 24-28
Cincinnati Sycamore
08/30 H Loveland W 50-20
09/06 A Kings Mills Kings W 31-24
09/13 H Cincinnati Princeton W 16-13
09/20 A West Chester Lakota West L 21-28
09/27 H Mason L 14-21
10/04 A Cincinnati Colerain L 7-27
10/11 H Middletown W 15-0
10/18 H Fairfield L 3-31
10/25 A Hamilton L 7-14
11/01 A Cincinnati Oak Hills W 35-0
Cincinnati Walnut Hills
08/30 A Miamisburg L 21-28
09/06 H Cincinnati Aiken W 48-6
09/13 H Cincinnati Western Hills W 35-6
09/20 H Milford W 35-7
09/27 A Batavia West Clermont L 14-24
10/04 H Cincinnati Turpin L 7-39
10/11 A Kings Mills Kings L 26-31
10/18 A Loveland W 55-32
10/25 H Cincinnati Anderson L 31-34 OT
11/01 H Cincinnati Withrow W 35-14
Cincinnati Western Hills
08/30 H Middletown L 0-49
09/06 H Cincinnati Mariemont L 40-43
09/13 A Cincinnati Walnut Hills L 6-35
09/19 A Cincinnati Hughes L 6-38
09/27 H Cincinnati Woodward W 30-14
10/04 A Cincinnati Aiken L 28-34
10/11 H Cincinnati Hillcrest W 14-0
10/18 A Cincinnati Taft L 0-39
10/25 A Cincinnati Shroder W 48-22
10/31 A Cincinnati Hughes W 18-0
Batavia West Clermont
08/30 H Hamilton L 7-21
09/06 H Cincinnati Winton Woods L 0-49
09/13 A Lebanon L 6-16
09/20 A Cincinnati Turpin L 7-40
09/27 H Cincinnati Walnut Hills W 24-14
10/04 A Loveland W 41-7
10/11 A Cincinnati Anderson L 23-34
10/18 H Cincinnati Withrow W 35-7
10/25 A Milford W 20-10
11/01 H Kings Mills Kings W 35-19
 
Last edited:
.
Top