Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority  

Go Back   Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority > Boys HS Sports > Football

Hello Guest!
Take a minute to register, It's 100% FREE! What are you waiting for?
Register Now
Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
  #1  
Old 12-10-17, 11:06 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,336
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
2018 Division V Schedules

DIVISION V


REGION 17


Beachwood
08/24 H Akron North W 38-0
08/31 H Cleveland Collinwood W 23-6
09/07 H Warrensville Heights W 48-28
09/14 H Chesterland West Geauga W 10-7
09/21 H Perry L 21-55
09/28 A Geneva L 14-34
10/05 A Gates Mills Hawken W 52-14
10/12 H Painesville Harvey W 32-7
10/19 A Chagrin Falls
10/26 H Pepper Pike Orange
Berkshire
08/24 H Painesville Harvey W 26-23
08/31 A Grand Valley L 21-41
09/07 A Garrettsville Garfield L 6-47
09/14 H Fairport Harding L 14-19
09/21 A Cuyahoga Heights L 26-42
09/28 A Independence L 35-38
10/05 H Richmond Heights L 15-28
10/12 A Kirtland L 6-43
10/19 H Wickliffe
10/26 H Middlefield Cardinal
Sullivan Black River
08/24 A Collins Western Reserve W 51-6
08/31 A West Salem Northwestern L 24-28
09/07 H Ontario L 6-14
09/14 A Fairview Park Fairview W 28-20
09/21 H Oberlin W 66-20
09/28 H La Grange Keystone L 42-46
10/05 A Medina Buckeye L 6-38
10/12 A Sheffield Brookside W 40-7
10/19 H Oberlin Firelands
10/26 H Wellington
Canton Central Catholic
08/24 H Bellevue W 14-13
08/31 A Massillon Perry L 27-28
09/07 H Strongsville L 14-26
09/13 H Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas W 55-7
09/21 A New Philadelphia L 24-38
09/28 A Canfield South Range L 13-19 OT
10/05 A Carrollton W 42-6
10/12 A Massillon Jackson L 7-34
10/19 H Royal Imperial Collegiate (ON)
10/26 H Louisville
Warren Champion
08/25 A Warren John F. Kennedy L 15-18
08/31 A Rittman L 0-35
09/07 H McDonald L 7-56
09/14 H Girard L 10-44
09/21 A Leavittsburg LaBrae L 7-61
09/28 A Newton Falls W 34-14
10/05 H Youngstown Liberty L 7-45
10/12 A Campbell Memorial W 21-0
10/19 H Cortland Lakeview
10/26 H Brookfield
Doylestown Chippewa
08/24 H Akron Manchester L 7-31
08/31 H Loudonville W 28-7
09/07 A Massillon Tuslaw L 27-34
09/14 A Apple Creek Waynedale W 21-20 OT
09/21 H Dalton W 53-24
09/28 A Smithville W 27-14
10/05 H Jeromesville Hillsdale L 0-12
10/12 A West Salem Northwestern W 34-28
10/19 H Rittman
10/26 A Creston Norwayne
Columbiana Crestview
08/24 A Beloit West Branch L 35-48
08/31 H Struthers W 36-22
09/07 A Canfield South Range L 21-48
09/14 H Warren John F. Kennedy W 63-21
09/21 H East Cleveland Shaw W 35-20
09/28 H JV Opponent () W 47-14 ( vs Ytown Chaney JV)
10/05 H New Martinsville Magnolia (WV) W 36-21
10/12 H Kent Roosevelt W 42-22
10/19 A Wintersville Indian Creek
10/26 H Wheeling Linsly School (WV)
Mantua Crestwood
08/24 A Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy L 7-24
08/31 H Atwater Waterloo W 47-3
09/07 H Smithville W 21-6
09/14 H Hudson Western Reserve Academy W 48-7
09/21 A Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas W 32-0
09/28 A Mogadore L 10-27
10/05 A Garrettsville Garfield L 30-36 OT
10/12 H Rootstown L 25-34
10/19 A Ravenna Southeast
10/26 H Youngstown Valley Christian
East Palestine
08/24 H Salem L 21-38
08/31 A Berlin Center Western Reserve L 19-41
09/07 H Campbell Memorial W 48-37
09/14 A Hanoverton United Local L 27-40
09/21 H Wellsville W 39-7
09/28 A Salineville Southern L 22-52
10/05 H Leetonia W 43-0
10/12 A Toronto W 35-30
10/19 H Lisbon David Anderson
10/26 A Columbiana
Navarre Fairless
08/23 A Magnolia Sandy Valley L 13-42
08/31 H Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley W 13-0
09/07 H Dalton W 28-20
09/14 A Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy L 7-35
09/21 H Loudonville L 7-28
09/28 A Akron Manchester L 22-45
10/05 H Wooster Triway W 19-12
10/12 A Canal Fulton Northwest L 6-36
10/18 H Orrville
10/26 A Massillon Tuslaw
Garrettsville Garfield
08/24 H Middlefield Cardinal W 40-19
08/31 A Cuyahoga Heights L 14-26
09/07 H Berkshire W 47-6
09/14 H Andover Pymatuning Valley W 61-0
09/21 A Windham W 40-12
09/29 A Youngstown Valley Christian L 36-39
10/05 H Mantua Crestwood W 36-30 OT
10/12 A Mogadore L 26-49
10/19 A Rootstown
10/26 H Ravenna Southeast
Gates Mills Gilmour Academy
08/25 H Cleveland East Technical W 43-8
08/31 A Warrensville Heights W 35-14
09/07 A Gates Mills Hawken W 61-22
09/15 H Youngstown Valley Christian W 33-6
09/22 H Cleveland Heights Lutheran East W 35-12
09/28 A Garfield Heights Trinity W 60-0
10/06 H Cleveland Central Catholic W 42-6
10/13 H Warren John F. Kennedy W 14-3
10/20 A Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph
10/26 A Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas
Grand Valley
08/24 A Jefferson Area W 34-6
08/31 H Berkshire W 41-21
09/07 H Middlefield Cardinal W 16-7
09/14 A Pepper Pike Orange L 8-44
09/21 H Southington Chalker W 36-0
09/28 A Andover Pymatuning Valley W 42-6
10/05 H Vienna Mathews W 40-12
10/12 H Windham L 27-28
10/19 A Newbury
10/26 A Conneaut
Gates Mills Hawken
08/24 H Garfield Heights Trinity L 12-42
08/31 A Rocky River Lutheran West L 8-69
09/07 H Gates Mills Gilmour Academy L 22-61
09/14 H Brooklyn L 23-25
09/21 A Crestline L 7-59
09/28 B BYE WEEK ()
10/05 H Beachwood L 14-52
10/13 A Cleveland Heights Lutheran East L 14-42
10/19 A Painesville Harvey
10/27 A Hudson Western Reserve Academy
Leavittsburg LaBrae
08/24 H Conneaut W 41-0
08/31 H Warren John F. Kennedy W 55-14
09/07 A Cortland Lakeview W 49-13
09/14 H Campbell Memorial W 73-0
09/21 H Warren Champion W 61-7
09/28 A Youngstown Liberty W 49-12
10/05 A Newton Falls W 64-7
10/12 H Brookfield W 54-21
10/19 A Girard
10/26 A Jefferson Area
Cleveland Heights Lutheran East
08/24 A Cleveland John Adams W 22-12
08/31 A Oberlin W 42-8
09/07 H East Cleveland Shaw L 14-15
09/14 A Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy L 14-42
09/22 A Gates Mills Gilmour Academy L 12-35
09/29 H Akron Ellet L 6-41
10/06 H Akron North W 46-0
10/13 H Gates Mills Hawken W 42-14
10/19 A Cadiz Harrison Central
10/26 A East Liverpool
Akron Manchester
08/24 A Doylestown Chippewa W 31-7
08/31 H Gnadenhutten Indian Valley L 20-48
09/08 A Sharpsville Area (PA) W 52-21
09/14 A Massillon Tuslaw W 48-26
09/21 H Wooster Triway W 38-20
09/28 H Navarre Fairless W 45-22
10/05 A Canal Fulton Northwest L 12-14
10/12 H Orrville W 67-31
10/19 A Loudonville
10/26 A Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy
West Salem Northwestern
08/24 A West Lafayette Ridgewood L 28-43
08/31 H Sullivan Black River W 28-24
09/07 H Columbia Station Columbia L 7-41
09/14 A Jeromesville Hillsdale L 28-42
09/21 A Apple Creek Waynedale W 28-14
09/28 H Rittman L 20-21
10/05 A Creston Norwayne L 10-40
10/12 H Doylestown Chippewa L 28-34
10/19 A Dalton
10/26 H Smithville
Orrville
08/24 A Wooster L 24-43
08/31 H Akron North W 74-7
09/07 H Lexington W 57-21
09/14 H Canal Fulton Northwest W 55-14
09/21 H Massillon Tuslaw W 35-0
09/28 A Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy W 37-34
10/05 H Loudonville W 48-14
10/12 A Akron Manchester L 31-67
10/18 A Navarre Fairless
10/26 A Wooster Triway
Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph
08/23 H Cuyahoga Heights L 19-54
08/31 A Elyria Catholic L 7-48
09/07 A Hunting Valley University School L 12-42
09/14 A East Cleveland Shaw L 0-47
09/21 H Warrensville Heights L 6-36
09/29 H Cleveland Central Catholic W 35-14
10/05 H Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas W 35-0
10/12 A Garfield Heights Trinity W 34-0
10/20 H Gates Mills Gilmour Academy
10/27 A Warren John F. Kennedy
Magnolia Sandy Valley
08/23 H Navarre Fairless W 42-13
08/31 A Minerva W 38-13
09/07 H Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley W 50-29
09/15 H Gnadenhutten Indian Valley L 28-42
09/21 A Uhrichsville Claymont W 42-8
09/28 A New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic W 44-7
10/05 A Strasburg-Franklin W 54-8
10/12 H East Canton W 21-14
10/19 H Lore City Buckeye Trail
10/26 A Malvern
Canfield South Range
08/24 A New Middletown Springfield L 13-20
08/31 H Cleveland John F. Kennedy W 56-12
09/07 H Columbiana Crestview W 48-21
09/14 H Alliance Marlington L 12-35
09/21 A Brookfield W 42-19
09/28 H Canton Central Catholic W 19-13 OT
10/05 H Garfield Heights L 9-29
10/12 A Louisville L 6-27
10/19 H St. Clairsville
10/26 A Chesterland West Geauga
Wooster Triway
08/24 H Millersburg West Holmes L 14-48
08/31 H Smithville W 46-16
09/07 A Apple Creek Waynedale W 35-24
09/14 A Loudonville L 7-47
09/21 A Akron Manchester L 20-38
09/28 H Canal Fulton Northwest L 13-40
10/05 A Navarre Fairless L 12-19
10/12 H Massillon Tuslaw L 14-41
10/19 H Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy
10/26 H Orrville
Massillon Tuslaw
08/24 A Dalton W 20-7
08/31 A Millersburg West Holmes L 7-35
09/07 H Doylestown Chippewa W 34-27
09/14 H Akron Manchester L 26-48
09/21 A Orrville L 0-35
09/28 A Loudonville L 7-41
10/05 H Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy W 26-20
10/12 A Wooster Triway W 41-14
10/19 H Canal Fulton Northwest
10/26 H Navarre Fairless
Warrensville Heights
08/24 H Hunting Valley University School W 30-19
08/31 H Gates Mills Gilmour Academy L 14-35
09/07 A Beachwood L 28-48
09/14 A Parma Padua Franciscan L 18-37
09/21 A Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph W 36-6
09/28 H East Cleveland Shaw W 24-18 OT
10/05 A Lorain L 20-50
10/12 A Cleveland Heights L 0-34
10/19 H Maple Heights
10/26 H Bedford
Apple Creek Waynedale
08/24 A Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley L 10-14
08/31 A West Lafayette Ridgewood L 12-17
09/07 H Wooster Triway L 24-35
09/14 H Doylestown Chippewa L 20-21 OT
09/21 H West Salem Northwestern L 14-28
09/28 A Dalton W 28-6
10/05 H Rittman W 14-13
10/12 A Smithville W 27-12
10/19 H Creston Norwayne
10/26 A Jeromesville Hillsdale
Wickliffe
08/24 A Cleveland Collinwood W 21-6
08/31 H Fairview Park Fairview W 28-24
09/07 H Cleveland East Technical W 42-0
09/14 H Independence W 40-6
09/21 A Middlefield Cardinal W 34-14
09/28 A Richmond Heights W 45-8
10/05 H Cuyahoga Heights L 34-41
10/12 H Fairport Harding W 46-14
10/19 A Berkshire
10/26 H Kirtland

REGION 18


Anna
08/24 A Middletown Bishop Fenwick L 27-42
08/31 H Brookville W 48-27
09/07 A New Bremen W 42-7
09/14 H St. Henry W 28-27 OT
09/21 A Maria Stein Marion Local L 20-44
09/28 H Versailles W 41-21
10/05 H Fort Recovery W 39-34
10/12 A Coldwater W 21-20
10/19 H Rockford Parkway
10/27 A Delphos St. John's
Archbold
08/24 H Hicksville W 24-7
08/31 A Findlay Liberty-Benton W 28-27
09/07 H Millbury Lake W 23-14
09/14 H Wauseon W 35-7
09/21 A Hamler Patrick Henry L 14-28
09/28 H Bryan L 17-20
10/05 A Liberty Center L 20-35
10/12 H Delta W 34-0
10/19 A Metamora Evergreen
10/26 A Swanton
Brookville
08/24 A Lewisburg Tri-County North W 26-22
08/31 A Anna L 27-48
09/07 H New Lebanon Dixie W 47-0
09/14 A Eaton W 48-13
09/21 H Carlisle W 42-2
09/27 H Oakwood W 48-14
10/05 A Monroe W 21-13
10/12 A Bellbrook L 28-56
10/19 H Franklin
10/26 H Germantown Valley View
Bucyrus
08/24 A Galion L 13-37
08/31 H Cardington-Lincoln W 38-17
09/07 H Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic L 14-25
09/14 H Attica Seneca East L 13-47
09/21 H Carey L 14-42
09/28 A New Washington Buckeye Central W 55-0
10/05 A Sycamore Mohawk L 0-35
10/12 H North Robinson Colonel Crawford L 0-21
10/19 A Upper Sandusky
10/26 H Bucyrus Wynford
Pemberville Eastwood
08/24 A Ottawa-Glandorf L 19-21
08/31 H Bowling Green W 21-14
09/07 A Maumee W 44-6
09/14 H Bloomdale Elmwood W 42-6
09/21 A Rossford L 34-35
09/28 H Fostoria W 42-16
10/05 H Tontogany Otsego W 35-28
10/12 A Elmore Woodmore W 42-7
10/19 H Genoa Area
10/26 A Millbury Lake
Bloomdale Elmwood
08/24 A Gibsonburg L 14-20
08/31 H Kansas Lakota L 19-26
09/07 A Attica Seneca East L 6-30
09/14 A Pemberville Eastwood L 6-42
09/21 A Millbury Lake L 0-26
09/28 H Genoa Area L 14-48
10/05 H Rossford W 30-13
10/12 A Fostoria L 22-28
10/19 H Tontogany Otsego
10/26 H Elmore Woodmore
Elyria Catholic
08/24 A Sheffield Brookside W 56-0
08/31 H Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph W 48-7
09/07 H Cleveland Central Catholic W 74-22
09/14 A Mogadore L 14-49
09/21 H Parma Heights Valley Forge L 13-31
09/28 A Parma W 63-14
10/05 H Parma Heights Holy Name W 30-7
10/12 A Bay Village Bay W 28-21
10/18 A Parma Normandy
10/26 H Rocky River
Fostoria
08/24 A Oak Harbor L 0-18
08/31 H Toledo Scott L 13-45
09/07 H Oregon Cardinal Stritch W 49-19
09/14 A Tontogany Otsego L 6-45
09/21 H Elmore Woodmore W 38-0
09/28 A Pemberville Eastwood L 16-42
10/05 A Millbury Lake L 8-41
10/12 H Bloomdale Elmwood W 28-22
10/19 A Rossford
10/26 H Genoa Area
Genoa Area
08/24 A Columbus Bishop Ready W 28-0
08/31 H Oak Harbor W 34-14
09/07 H Sandusky Perkins W 34-12
09/14 H Millbury Lake W 34-27
09/21 H Tontogany Otsego W 34-14
09/28 A Bloomdale Elmwood W 48-14
10/05 A Elmore Woodmore W 49-14
10/12 H Rossford W 51-7
10/19 A Pemberville Eastwood
10/26 A Fostoria
Springfield Greenon
08/24 A Springfield Shawnee L 21-40
08/31 H Hamilton New Miami W 41-10
09/07 H West Jefferson L 20-54
09/14 A North Lewisburg Triad W 52-49
09/21 H West Liberty-Salem L 38-51
09/28 H Jamestown Greeneview L 21-42
10/05 A Springfield Catholic Central W 61-20
10/12 A London Madison-Plains W 19-8
10/19 H Cedarville
10/26 A South Charleston Southeastern
Lewistown Indian Lake
08/24 A Marion Pleasant L 7-40
08/31 A Milford Center Fairbanks L 12-27
09/07 A De Graff Riverside L 7-21
09/14 H Springfield Shawnee L 21-49
09/21 A Plain City Jonathan Alder L 7-42
09/28 H Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan W 35-26
10/05 H St Paris Graham W 21-12
10/12 A Springfield Northwestern W 8-7
10/19 A Urbana
10/26 H Bellefontaine
Millbury Lake
08/24 A Hamler Patrick Henry W 20-13
08/31 H Northwood W 36-22
09/07 A Archbold L 14-23
09/14 A Genoa Area L 27-34
09/21 H Bloomdale Elmwood W 26-0
09/28 A Rossford W 42-14
10/05 H Fostoria W 41-8
10/12 A Tontogany Otsego L 7-24
10/19 H Elmore Woodmore
10/26 H Pemberville Eastwood
Liberty Center
08/24 H Defiance Tinora W 35-3
08/31 H Napoleon W 21-0
09/07 A Toledo Woodward W 44-13
09/14 H Metamora Evergreen W 37-7
09/21 A Delta W 51-7
09/28 A Wauseon W 34-0
10/05 H Archbold W 35-20
10/12 H Swanton W 40-14
10/19 A Bryan
10/26 A Hamler Patrick Henry
Casstown Miami East
08/24 A West Milton Milton-Union W 47-10
08/31 H Sidney Lehman Catholic W 52-21
09/07 A New Paris National Trail W 38-3
09/14 H Fort Loramie L 7-21
09/20 H Tipp City Bethel W 52-28
09/28 A Covington L 17-19
10/05 A Bradford W 63-0
10/12 H Arcanum W 76-13
10/19 A Lewisburg Tri-County North
10/26 H West Alexandria Twin Valley South
West Milton Milton-Union
08/24 H Casstown Miami East L 10-47
08/31 H Oakwood W 14-6
09/07 A Springfield Northwestern L 21-35
09/14 A Dayton Northridge W 26-6
09/21 H Middletown Madison L 0-34
09/28 H Waynesville W 45-38 OT
10/05 A Camden Preble Shawnee W 36-3
10/12 A Germantown Valley View L 19-36
10/19 H New Lebanon Dixie
10/26 A Carlisle
Richwood North Union
08/24 H Milford Center Fairbanks W 46-3
08/31 A North Robinson Colonel Crawford W 55-20
09/07 H Lancaster Fairfield Christian W 72-7
09/14 A Bellville Clear Fork L 14-42
09/21 H Ontario W 47-14
09/28 A Marion Pleasant L 13-35
10/05 H Marion Harding W 34-7
10/12 A Galion W 49-35
10/19 A Delaware Buckeye Valley
10/26 H Caledonia River Valley
Oak Harbor
08/24 H Fostoria W 18-0
08/31 A Genoa Area L 14-34
09/07 H Elmore Woodmore W 48-10
09/14 H Toledo Woodward W 27-0
09/21 A Sandusky Perkins W 33-7
09/28 A Vermilion W 38-0
10/05 H Huron W 35-28
10/12 A Milan Edison W 24-7
10/19 A Shelby
10/26 H Port Clinton
Tontogany Otsego
08/24 H Metamora Evergreen W 37-21
08/31 A North Baltimore W 57-0
09/07 A Bowling Green L 14-45
09/14 H Fostoria W 45-6
09/21 A Genoa Area L 14-34
09/28 H Elmore Woodmore W 45-21
10/05 A Pemberville Eastwood L 28-35
10/12 H Millbury Lake W 24-7
10/19 A Bloomdale Elmwood
10/26 A Rossford
Ottawa-Glandorf
08/24 H Pemberville Eastwood W 21-19
08/31 A St Marys Memorial L 6-49
09/07 A Lima Bath W 35-10
09/14 H Van Wert L 34-40 OT
09/21 H Celina L 24-42
09/28 A Lima Shawnee L 7-21
10/05 A Defiance W 9-7
10/12 H Kenton W 31-0
10/19 A Wapakoneta
10/26 H Elida
Paulding
08/24 A Haviland Wayne Trace L 25-33
08/31 A Sherwood Fairview L 6-46
09/07 H Antwerp L 7-14
09/14 A Columbus Grove L 16-49
09/21 H Bluffton W 28-17
09/29 A Delphos Jefferson W 57-12
10/05 A Harrod Allen East L 20-50
10/12 H Ada W 35-0
10/19 H Spencerville
10/26 H Convoy Crestview
Marion Pleasant
08/24 H Lewistown Indian Lake W 40-7
08/31 H Fredericktown W 43-7
09/07 H Worthington Christian W 40-0
09/14 A Galion W 44-21
09/21 A Marion Harding W 34-0
09/28 H Richwood North Union W 35-13
10/05 A Delaware Buckeye Valley L 6-18
10/12 H Caledonia River Valley W 42-0
10/19 A Bellville Clear Fork
10/26 H Ontario
Rossford
08/24 A Swanton L 29-34
08/31 H Port Clinton L 33-47
09/07 A Northwood L 44-48
09/14 A Elmore Woodmore W 42-13
09/21 H Pemberville Eastwood W 35-34
09/28 H Millbury Lake L 14-42
10/05 A Bloomdale Elmwood L 13-30
10/12 A Genoa Area L 7-51
10/19 H Fostoria
10/26 H Tontogany Otsego
Swanton
08/24 H Rossford W 34-29
08/31 H Toledo Start L 7-23
09/07 A Toledo Rogers W 25-24
09/14 H Bryan L 0-41
09/21 A Metamora Evergreen L 20-40
09/28 H Hamler Patrick Henry L 0-28
10/05 H Wauseon L 20-35
10/12 A Liberty Center L 14-40
10/19 A Delta
10/26 H Archbold
Upper Sandusky
08/24 A Caledonia River Valley W 17-16
08/31 H Mount Gilead W 40-0
09/07 H Galion L 0-34
09/14 A North Robinson Colonel Crawford L 6-49
09/21 H New Washington Buckeye Central W 42-6
09/28 A Carey L 13-48
10/05 H Bucyrus Wynford L 14-51
10/12 A Attica Seneca East L 6-63
10/19 H Bucyrus
10/26 A Sycamore Mohawk
Van Buren
08/24 A Carey L 16-35
08/31 H Bluffton W 35-12
09/07 A McComb L 14-52
09/14 H Leipsic L 20-25
09/21 A Pandora-Gilboa L 0-42
09/28 H Arlington L 10-24
10/04 H Bascom Hopewell-Loudon W 45-41
10/13 A Mt Blanchard Riverdale W 38-0
10/19 A Findlay Liberty-Benton
10/26 H North Baltimore
Versailles
08/24 A Celina L 12-41
08/31 H Delphos Jefferson W 47-14
09/07 H Coldwater L 7-35
09/14 A Rockford Parkway L 7-21
09/21 H Delphos St. John's W 27-0
09/28 A Anna L 21-41
10/05 A Maria Stein Marion Local L 14-49
10/12 H New Bremen L 7-14
10/19 H Minster
10/26 A Fort Recovery
Willard
08/24 H Greenwich South Central L 26-32 OT
08/31 H Plymouth W 38-35
09/07 A Shelby L 0-63
09/14 A Kansas Lakota W 48-7
09/21 A Castalia Margaretta L 20-22
09/28 H Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic W 18-13
10/05 A Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic W 44-20
10/12 H Lakeside Danbury W 61-16
10/19 A Tiffin Calvert
10/26 H Gibsonburg

Last edited by EagleFan; 10-16-18 at 03:36 PM.
Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
  #2  
Old 12-10-17, 11:08 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,336
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
REGION 19


Albany Alexander
08/24 H Stewart Federal Hocking W 53-8
08/31 H Chesapeake L 13-21
09/10 A South Point W 35-14
09/14 H The Plains Athens L 0-50
09/21 A Wellston L 7-49
09/28 A Mc Arthur Vinton County W 17-14
10/05 H Bidwell River Valley W 10-6
10/12 A Nelsonville-York L 11-35
10/19 A Vincent Warren
10/26 H Pomeroy Meigs
Amanda-Clearcreek
08/24 H Hebron Lakewood W 39-7
08/31 H Columbus East W 35-0
09/07 A Baltimore Liberty Union W 34-20
09/14 H Circleville Logan Elm W 28-14
09/21 A Lancaster Fairfield Union W 45-6
09/28 H Columbus Bishop Ready W 17-14
10/05 A Bloom-Carroll L 23-33
10/12 H Circleville W 47-2
10/19 A Columbus Hamilton Township
10/26 H Ashville Teays Valley
Bellaire
08/25 H Hannibal River W 42-16
08/31 A Sarahsville Shenandoah W 38-14
09/08 H Cadiz Harrison Central W 14-7
09/15 H Glen Dale John Marshall (WV) W 39-7
09/22 H Rayland Buckeye Local W 41-6
09/28 A East Liverpool Beaver Local W 23-7
10/05 A St. Clairsville L 16-27
10/12 A Shadyside L 10-35
10/20 H Belmont Union Local
10/26 A Martins Ferry
Columbus Bishop Ready
08/24 H Genoa Area L 0-28
08/31 A West Jefferson W 30-23
09/07 A Columbus Bishop Hartley L 19-49
09/14 A Grandview Heights L 16-17
09/21 H Baltimore Liberty Union W 35-7
09/28 A Amanda-Clearcreek L 14-17
10/05 H Gahanna Columbus Academy W 56-42
10/12 A London L 14-49
10/19 H Whitehall-Yearling
10/26 A Bexley
Rayland Buckeye Local
08/23 H Martins Ferry L 26-42
08/31 A Belmont Union Local L 16-30
09/07 H New Cumberland Oak Glen (WV) L 21-35
09/14 H Wintersville Indian Creek L 12-36
09/22 A Bellaire L 6-41
09/28 H Glen Dale John Marshall (WV) L 0-34
10/05 A East Liverpool Beaver Local L 8-33
10/12 A East Liverpool L 16-48
10/19 H Richmond Edison
10/26 A Cadiz Harrison Central
Chesapeake
08/24 A Oak Hill L 12-40
08/31 A Albany Alexander W 21-13
09/08 H Willow Wood Symmes Valley W 49-0
09/14 H Gallipolis Gallia Academy L 20-55
09/21 H Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant W 35-28
09/28 A Ironton L 27-48
10/05 H Portsmouth L 39-55
10/12 A South Point W 53-14
10/19 A Ironton Rock Hill
10/26 H Proctorville Fairland
Gahanna Columbus Academy
08/24 A Cincinnati Wyoming L 14-42
08/31 H Columbus Linden McKinley W 51-6
09/08 A Newark Catholic W 16-14
09/14 H Bexley W 38-6
09/20 A Whitehall-Yearling L 23-37
09/28 H London L 27-42
10/05 A Columbus Bishop Ready L 42-56
10/12 H Bloom-Carroll W 59-9
10/19 H Baltimore Liberty Union
10/26 A Grandview Heights
Coshocton
08/24 A Gnadenhutten Indian Valley L 0-40
08/31 H Uhrichsville Claymont W 42-6
09/07 H West Lafayette Ridgewood L 20-34
09/15 H Port Clinton L 0-32
09/21 A New Lexington L 29-32
09/28 A Byesville Meadowbrook L 9-34
10/05 A Duncan Falls Philo L 7-35
10/12 H Cambridge L 22-33
10/19 H Zanesville Maysville
10/26 H Warsaw River View
Richmond Edison
08/24 A Salineville Southern L 13-39
08/31 H Wellsville W 36-7
09/07 A Toronto W 25-24
09/14 H Steubenville Catholic Central L 14-33
09/21 H East Liverpool Beaver Local W 14-7
09/28 H New Cumberland Oak Glen (WV) L 28-42
10/05 H East Liverpool L 20-42
10/12 A Weirton Weir (WV) L 15-47
10/19 A Rayland Buckeye Local
10/25 A Wintersville Indian Creek
Fredericktown
08/24 A Bellville Clear Fork L 0-63
08/31 A Marion Pleasant L 7-43
09/07 H Utica L 22-38
09/14 H Galion Northmor L 0-32
09/21 H Mount Gilead W 39-8
09/28 A Danville L 27-44
10/05 A Marengo Highland L 7-44
10/12 H Howard East Knox L 7-54
10/19 H Cardington-Lincoln
10/26 A Centerburg
Heath
08/24 H Baltimore Liberty Union W 20-12
08/31 A Newark Licking Valley L 6-50
09/07 A Wheelersburg L 0-48
09/14 H Pataskala Licking Heights L 19-34
09/21 H Hebron Lakewood W 31-0
09/28 A Pataskala Watkins Memorial L 8-41
10/05 H Utica W 29-20
10/12 A Johnstown Northridge L 15-21
10/19 H Newark Catholic
10/26 A Johnstown-Monroe
Ironton
08/24 A Wheelersburg L 6-28
08/31 A Russell (KY) W 16-7
09/08 A Proctorville Fairland W 41-23
09/14 H Ashland Blazer (KY) L 7-14
09/21 H South Point W 62-13
09/28 H Chesapeake W 48-27
10/05 A Ironton Rock Hill W 47-13
10/12 H Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant W 21-12
10/19 H Gallipolis Gallia Academy
10/26 A Portsmouth
Johnstown-Monroe
08/24 A Sunbury Big Walnut W 43-38
08/31 H Columbus Independence W 42-0
09/07 H Newark Licking Valley W 10-9
09/14 A Granville L 14-21
09/21 H Pataskala Watkins Memorial W 38-7
09/28 A Johnstown Northridge W 57-0
10/05 H Newark Catholic W 34-0
10/12 A Utica W 58-23
10/19 A Pataskala Licking Heights
10/26 H Heath
Bidwell River Valley
08/24 H Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant L 0-47
09/01 A Gallipolis Gallia Academy L 0-46
09/07 H Portsmouth L 7-35
09/14 H Nelsonville-York L 28-54
09/21 A Pomeroy Meigs L 21-42
09/28 H Wellston L 0-20
10/05 A Albany Alexander L 6-10
10/12 H Mc Arthur Vinton County L 0-35
10/19 A The Plains Athens
10/27 A Crown City South Gallia
Baltimore Liberty Union
08/24 A Heath L 12-20
08/31 H Bloom-Carroll L 13-41
09/07 H Amanda-Clearcreek L 20-34
09/14 H London L 13-56
09/21 A Columbus Bishop Ready L 7-35
09/28 H Bexley W 26-0
10/05 A Whitehall-Yearling L 6-46
10/12 H Grandview Heights L 19-46
10/19 A Gahanna Columbus Academy
10/26 H Lancaster Fairfield Union
Martins Ferry
08/23 A Rayland Buckeye Local W 42-26
08/31 A Nelsonville-York W 38-0
09/07 H Belmont Union Local W 39-7
09/14 A St. Clairsville L 13-41
09/21 A Cadiz Harrison Central W 55-26
09/28 A East Liverpool W 27-26
10/05 H Wintersville Indian Creek L 0-22
10/12 A Wheeling Central Catholic (WV) L 7-43
10/19 H East Liverpool Beaver Local
10/26 H Bellaire
Byesville Meadowbrook
08/24 A New Concord John Glenn W 32-26 OT
08/31 A Barnesville W 26-7
09/07 H St. Clairsville L 22-49
09/14 A Shadyside L 22-26
09/21 H Mogadore L 32-35
09/28 H Coshocton W 34-9
10/05 A Belmont Union Local W 57-7
10/12 H Warsaw River View W 48-7
10/19 H Wheeling Linsly School (WV)
10/26 A Cambridge
Johnstown Northridge
08/24 H Warsaw River View L 13-30
08/31 H Beverly Fort Frye L 6-37
09/07 A Centerburg L 0-27
09/14 A Hebron Lakewood W 23-20
09/21 H Newark Licking Valley L 8-56
09/28 H Johnstown-Monroe L 0-57
10/05 A Granville L 7-40
10/12 H Heath W 21-15
10/19 A Utica
10/26 A Newark Catholic
Oak Hill
08/24 H Chesapeake W 40-12
08/31 A Minford L 0-39
09/08 A Ironton Rock Hill W 34-29
09/14 A Willow Wood Symmes Valley W 40-0
09/21 H Portsmouth Notre Dame W 40-7
09/28 H Wheelersburg L 6-37
10/05 H McDermott Northwest W 53-0
10/12 A Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) W 65-12
10/19 H Beaver Eastern
10/26 H Franklin Furnace Green
West Lafayette Ridgewood
08/24 H West Salem Northwestern W 43-28
08/31 H Apple Creek Waynedale W 17-12
09/07 A Coshocton W 34-20
09/14 A East Canton W 14-7
09/21 H Strasburg-Franklin W 49-0
09/28 H Gnadenhutten Indian Valley W 34-22
10/05 A Sugarcreek Garaway L 21-27
10/12 H Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley W 35-21
10/19 H Uhrichsville Claymont
10/26 A Newcomerstown
Ironton Rock Hill
08/24 H Minford L 20-27
08/31 A McDermott Northwest W 33-0
09/08 H Oak Hill L 29-34
09/14 A Portsmouth L 14-28
09/21 H Proctorville Fairland L 35-42
09/28 A South Point W 35-0
10/05 H Ironton L 13-47
10/12 A Gallipolis Gallia Academy L 20-43
10/19 H Chesapeake
10/26 A Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant
South Point
08/24 H West Portsmouth Portsmouth West L 12-49
08/31 A Ashland Boyd County (KY) L 13-23
09/10 H Albany Alexander L 14-35
09/14 A Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant L 14-55
09/21 A Ironton L 13-62
09/28 H Ironton Rock Hill L 0-35
10/05 A Proctorville Fairland L 20-50
10/12 H Chesapeake L 14-53
10/19 H Portsmouth
10/26 A Gallipolis Gallia Academy
Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley
08/24 H Apple Creek Waynedale W 14-10
08/31 A Navarre Fairless L 0-13
09/07 A Magnolia Sandy Valley L 29-50
09/14 A Strasburg-Franklin W 31-7
09/21 H East Canton L 17-18
09/28 H Newcomerstown W 47-6
10/05 H Uhrichsville Claymont W 35-12
10/12 A West Lafayette Ridgewood L 21-35
10/19 A Gnadenhutten Indian Valley
10/26 H Sugarcreek Garaway
Belmont Union Local
08/24 H Woodsfield Monroe Central W 31-0
08/31 H Rayland Buckeye Local W 30-16
09/07 A Martins Ferry L 7-39
09/14 H Cadiz Harrison Central L 7-28
09/21 A Vincent Warren W 19-13
09/28 A Weirton Weir (WV) L 13-38
10/05 H Byesville Meadowbrook L 7-57
10/12 H St. Clairsville L 6-39
10/20 A Bellaire
10/26 A Barnesville
Wellston
08/25 H Jackson L 14-54
08/31 H Piketon W 48-14
09/07 H Bainbridge Paint Valley L 0-21
09/14 A West Portsmouth Portsmouth West L 0-35
09/21 H Albany Alexander W 49-7
09/28 A Bidwell River Valley W 20-0
10/05 H Nelsonville-York L 20-31
10/12 A The Plains Athens L 14-39
10/19 A Pomeroy Meigs
10/26 H Mc Arthur Vinton County
Zanesville West Muskingum
08/24 H Howard East Knox L 2-55
08/31 A New Lexington L 0-48
09/07 A Duncan Falls Philo L 0-59
09/14 H McConnelsville Morgan L 13-48
09/21 H Thornville Sheridan L 0-62
09/28 A New Concord John Glenn L 0-76
10/05 H Zanesville Maysville L 6-49
10/12 A Crooksville L 12-44
10/19 H Dresden Tri-Valley
10/26 A Woodsfield Monroe Central

REGION 20


Bethel-Tate
08/24 A Waynesville L 0-34
08/31 H St. Bernard-Elmwood Place W 53-20
09/07 A Cincinnati Purcell Marian L 0-35
09/14 H Batavia L 12-42
09/21 A Mount Orab Western Brown L 23-49
09/28 H Blanchester L 21-49
10/04 A Batavia Clermont Northeastern L 21-24
10/12 H Lees Creek East Clinton W 61-6
10/19 A Williamsburg
10/26 H Fayetteville
Blanchester
08/24 H Washington Court House Washington L 42-58
08/31 A Cincinnati Mariemont L 6-14
09/07 A Waynesville L 8-20
09/14 H Wilmington L 26-35
09/21 H Goshen L 13-32
09/28 A Bethel-Tate W 49-21
10/05 H Williamsburg W 49-7
10/12 A Batavia Clermont Northeastern W 20-0
10/19 H Fayetteville
10/26 A Lees Creek East Clinton
Carlisle
08/24 A Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy L 14-41
08/31 H Springfield Kenton Ridge L 0-44
09/07 A Oakwood L 14-35
09/14 A New Lebanon Dixie L 21-22
09/21 A Brookville L 2-42
09/28 H Dayton Northridge L 12-44
10/05 A Middletown Madison L 0-54
10/12 A Waynesville L 20-56
10/19 H Camden Preble Shawnee
10/26 H West Milton Milton-Union
Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
08/24 H Carlisle W 41-14
08/31 H Cincinnati Indian Hill L 21-47
09/07 A Cincinnati Wyoming L 10-33
09/14 H Covington Holy Cross (KY) W 56-6
09/22 A Glouster Trimble W 21-20
09/28 H Cincinnati North College Hill W 48-0
10/05 B BYE WEEK ()
10/12 H Cincinnati Summit Country Day W 37-3
10/19 A Norwood
10/26 H Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy
Batavia Clermont Northeastern
08/24 H Cincinnati Clark Montessori W 16-0
08/31 A Beaver Eastern W 14-0
09/07 A Batavia L 7-26
09/14 H St. Bernard-Elmwood Place W 17-14
09/21 A Hillsboro L 7-39
09/28 A Fayetteville W 27-6
10/04 H Bethel-Tate W 24-21
10/12 H Blanchester L 0-20
10/19 A Lees Creek East Clinton
10/26 H Williamsburg
Lees Creek East Clinton
08/24 H Clarksville Clinton-Massie L 7-77
08/31 A Cedarville L 14-18
09/07 A Hillsboro L 0-49
09/14 H Greenfield McClain L 3-28
09/21 A Wilmington L 0-59
09/28 A Williamsburg L 10-40
10/05 H Fayetteville L 14-22
10/12 A Bethel-Tate L 6-61
10/19 H Batavia Clermont Northeastern
10/26 H Blanchester
Cincinnati Finneytown
08/24 A Newport (KY) L 18-27
08/31 H Warsaw Gallatin County (KY) W 31-8
09/07 H Franklin Middletown Christian club W 33-7
09/14 H Cincinnati Mariemont L 14-42
09/21 A Cincinnati Wyoming L 0-62
09/28 A Cleves Taylor L 0-23
10/05 H Deer Park L 0-42
10/12 H Cincinnati Indian Hill L 7-57
10/19 A Cincinnati Madeira
10/26 A Reading
Jamestown Greeneview
08/24 A Arcanum W 49-27
08/31 H Waynesville W 40-8
09/07 A Milford Center Fairbanks W 27-14
09/14 H Mechanicsburg L 0-7
09/21 A Springfield Northeastern W 35-0
09/28 A Springfield Greenon W 42-21
10/05 H South Charleston Southeastern W 42-14
10/12 A Cedarville W 58-8
10/18 H Springfield Catholic Central
10/26 H London Madison-Plains
Cincinnati Madeira
08/24 A Norwood W 31-9
08/31 H Fort Loramie L 29-45
09/07 A Cincinnati Woodward W 28-13
09/14 A Cincinnati Indian Hill L 7-30
09/21 A Cincinnati Mariemont W 28-14
09/28 H Reading W 49-0
10/05 H Cincinnati Wyoming L 0-70
10/12 A Deer Park W 31-28
10/19 H Cincinnati Finneytown
10/26 H Cleves Taylor
Middletown Madison
08/24 A Franklin W 22-0
08/31 H Reading W 46-0
09/07 A Germantown Valley View W 24-16
09/14 A Camden Preble Shawnee W 48-14
09/21 A West Milton Milton-Union W 34-0
09/28 H New Lebanon Dixie W 64-8
10/05 H Carlisle W 54-0
10/12 A Dayton Northridge W 56-0
10/19 H Monroe
10/26 H Waynesville
London Madison-Plains
08/24 A Williamsport Westfall L 6-34
08/31 H London L 0-61
09/07 A Springfield Northeastern L 16-23
09/14 H Milford Center Fairbanks L 14-56
09/21 A Mechanicsburg L 0-41
09/28 H Springfield Catholic Central W 62-8
10/05 A Cedarville W 22-8
10/12 H Springfield Greenon L 8-19
10/19 H South Charleston Southeastern
10/26 A Jamestown Greeneview
Cincinnati Mariemont
08/24 A Oakwood W 35-24
08/31 H Blanchester W 14-6
09/07 A Cincinnati Shroder W 34-0
09/14 A Cincinnati Finneytown W 42-14
09/21 H Cincinnati Madeira L 14-28
09/28 H Cincinnati Indian Hill L 13-55
10/05 A Reading L 13-38
10/12 H Cleves Taylor W 40-7
10/19 A Cincinnati Wyoming
10/26 H Deer Park
Minford
08/24 A Ironton Rock Hill W 27-20
08/31 H Oak Hill W 39-0
09/08 H Nelsonville-York W 22-6
09/14 A McDermott Northwest W 55-7
09/21 A Williamsburg W 34-0
09/28 H West Portsmouth Portsmouth West L 15-26
10/05 A Mc Arthur Vinton County W 28-21
10/12 A Wheelersburg L 0-49
10/19 H Waverly
10/26 A Lucasville Valley
Cincinnati North College Hill
08/24 H Cincinnati Aiken L 0-42
08/31 A Frankfort (KY) L 6-64
09/07 H Cincinnati Western Hills L 8-42
09/13 A Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy W 42-0
09/22 A Cincinnati Clark Montessori L 16-36
09/28 A Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy L 0-48
10/05 H Norwood L 18-33
10/12 A Worthington Christian L 12-41
10/19 A Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy
10/26 H Cincinnati Summit Country Day
McDermott Northwest
08/24 H Chillicothe Southeastern L 0-34
08/31 H Ironton Rock Hill L 0-33
09/07 A Chillicothe Huntington L 7-30
09/14 H Minford L 7-55
09/21 H Beaver Eastern L 7-28
09/28 A Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) L 24-26
10/05 A Oak Hill L 0-53
10/12 H Portsmouth Notre Dame W 35-14
10/19 H Franklin Furnace Green
10/26 A Willow Wood Symmes Valley
Piketon
08/24 H Waverly L 6-50
08/31 A Wellston L 14-48
09/08 H Lucasville Valley L 6-44
09/14 A Bainbridge Paint Valley L 8-41
09/21 A Chillicothe Southeastern L 12-42
09/28 A Frankfort Adena L 14-49
10/05 H Williamsport Westfall L 30-60
10/12 H Chillicothe Huntington L 22-24
10/19 A Chillicothe Zane Trace
10/26 H Chillicothe Unioto
Portsmouth
08/23 A Lucasville Valley W 57-40
08/31 H West Portsmouth Portsmouth West L 0-13
09/07 A Bidwell River Valley W 35-7
09/14 H Ironton Rock Hill W 28-14
09/21 H Gallipolis Gallia Academy L 7-34
09/28 A Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant L 34-36
10/05 A Chesapeake W 55-39
10/12 H Proctorville Fairland W 35-20
10/19 A South Point
10/26 H Ironton
West Portsmouth Portsmouth West
08/24 A South Point W 49-12
08/31 A Portsmouth W 13-0
09/07 H Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant W 21-14
09/14 H Wellston W 35-0
09/21 H Raceland-Worthington (KY) L 15-27
09/28 A Minford W 26-15
10/05 H Lucasville Valley W 29-6
10/12 A Waverly L 19-35
10/20 N Wheeling Central Catholic (WV)
10/26 H Wheelersburg
Camden Preble Shawnee
08/24 H Oxford Talawanda L 12-34
08/31 A West Alexandria Twin Valley South W 30-15
09/07 H West Carrollton L 42-47
09/14 H Middletown Madison L 14-48
09/21 A Waynesville L 17-31
09/28 A Franklin L 14-21
10/05 H West Milton Milton-Union L 3-36
10/12 H New Lebanon Dixie W 42-0
10/19 A Carlisle
10/26 A Dayton Northridge
Cincinnati Purcell Marian
08/22 H Cincinnati Summit Country Day W 15-14
09/01 A Cincinnati Shroder W 35-13
09/07 H Bethel-Tate W 35-0
09/14 A Dayton Chaminade Julienne L 0-38
09/21 A Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas W 21-13
09/28 H Kettering Archbishop Alter L 0-55
10/06 A Hamilton Badin L 7-24
10/12 A Middletown Bishop Fenwick L 14-31
10/19 H Dayton Carroll
10/26 H St Bernard Roger Bacon
Reading
08/24 A St Bernard Roger Bacon L 7-54
08/31 A Middletown Madison L 0-46
09/07 H Cincinnati Summit Country Day W 26-6
09/14 H Deer Park L 39-43
09/21 H Cincinnati Indian Hill L 28-44
09/28 A Cincinnati Madeira L 0-49
10/05 H Cincinnati Mariemont W 38-13
10/12 A Cincinnati Wyoming L 7-53
10/19 A Cleves Taylor
10/26 H Cincinnati Finneytown
Cincinnati Summit Country Day
08/22 A Cincinnati Purcell Marian L 14-15
08/31 H Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy W 45-0
09/07 A Reading L 6-26
09/14 H Cincinnati Clark Montessori W 51-0
09/22 A St. Bernard-Elmwood Place W 30-26
09/28 A Norwood L 17-20
10/05 H Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy W 28-14
10/12 A Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy L 3-37
10/19 B BYE WEEK ()
10/26 A Cincinnati North College Hill
Waynesville
08/24 H Bethel-Tate W 34-0
08/31 A Jamestown Greeneview L 8-40
09/07 H Blanchester W 20-8
09/14 A Bellbrook L 6-49
09/21 H Camden Preble Shawnee W 31-17
09/28 A West Milton Milton-Union L 38-45 OT
10/05 A New Lebanon Dixie W 56-14
10/12 H Carlisle W 56-20
10/19 H Dayton Northridge
10/26 A Middletown Madison
West Jefferson
08/24 H Duncan Falls Philo W 27-20
08/31 H Columbus Bishop Ready L 23-30
09/07 A Springfield Greenon W 54-20
09/14 H Cedarville W 37-20
09/21 A Springfield Catholic Central W 55-6
09/28 H Milford Center Fairbanks L 24-38
10/05 A Mechanicsburg W 23-19
10/12 H Springfield Northeastern W 55-19
10/19 H West Liberty-Salem
10/26 A North Lewisburg Triad
Wheelersburg
08/24 H Ironton W 28-6
08/31 A Columbus Bishop Hartley L 20-51
09/07 H Heath W 48-0
09/14 A Columbus Bishop Watterson W 21-0
09/21 H Jackson W 33-14
09/28 A Oak Hill W 37-6
10/05 A Waverly W 49-0
10/12 H Minford W 49-0
10/19 H Lucasville Valley
10/26 A West Portsmouth Portsmouth West
Cincinnati Clark Montessori
08/24 A Batavia Clermont Northeastern L 0-16
08/31 A Deer Park L 0-28
09/08 H Cincinnati Gamble Montessori L 12-20
09/14 A Cincinnati Summit Country Day L 0-51
09/22 H Cincinnati North College Hill W 36-16
09/28 H Lockland L 12-19
10/05 A Miamisburg Dayton Christian L 8-21
10/13 H St. Bernard-Elmwood Place W 26-6
10/19 A Hamilton New Miami
10/27 H Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy

Last edited by EagleFan; 10-16-18 at 03:39 PM.
Reply With Quote
  #3  
Old 12-20-17, 10:53 AM
jgrlzz jgrlzz is offline
Freshman
 
Join Date: 12-14-16
Posts: 23
jgrlzz is on a distinguished road
Albany Alexander/(9-21) at Wellston (9-28) at McArthur Vinton County

Minford/(9-7) H-Nelsonville-York

Wellston/(9-7) H-Bainbridge Paint Valley (9-21) H-Albany Alexander
Reply With Quote
  #4  
Old 12-21-17, 08:52 PM
Raider#23 Raider#23 is offline
All World
 
Join Date: 05-07-02
Location: The LAST ICL Champions!!!
Posts: 2,732
Raider#23 is on a distinguished road
Eaglefan, update for South Range

Canfield South Range
08/24 N Unknown Opponent () A Springfield
08/31 N Unknown Opponent ()
09/07 H Columbiana Crestview
09/14 N Unknown Opponent () H Marlington
09/21 A Brookfield
09/28 H Canton Central Catholic
10/05 N Unknown Opponent ()
10/12 N Unknown Opponent ()
10/19 N Unknown Opponent () H St. Clairsville
10/26 A Chesterland West Geauga
Reply With Quote
  #5  
Old 12-22-17, 12:39 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,336
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated 12/22
Reply With Quote
  #6  
Old 12-23-17, 06:42 PM
andre andre is offline
All District
 
Join Date: 02-13-15
Posts: 134
andre is on a distinguished road
I'm pretty sure that Massillon Perry is filling week 2
Canton Central Catholic
08/24 H Bellevue
08/31 N Unknown Opponent ()
09/07 H Strongsville
09/13 H Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas
09/21 A New Philadelphia
09/28 A Canfield South Range
10/05 A Carrollton
10/12 A Massillon Jackson
10/19 H Royal Imperial Collegiate (ON)
10/26 H Louisville
Reply With Quote
  #7  
Old 12-31-17, 11:48 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,336
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated 12/31
Reply With Quote
  #8  
Old 01-05-18, 04:58 AM
jgrlzz jgrlzz is offline
Freshman
 
Join Date: 12-14-16
Posts: 23
jgrlzz is on a distinguished road
IRONTON--(8-31) A Russell, KY (9-14) H Ashland Blazer (KY)

((8-31) Oak Hill at Minford
Reply With Quote
  #9  
Old 01-09-18, 12:42 PM
jgrlzz jgrlzz is offline
Freshman
 
Join Date: 12-14-16
Posts: 23
jgrlzz is on a distinguished road
Sat 10-27-Bidwell River Valley at Crown City South Gallia
Reply With Quote
  #10  
Old 01-23-18, 07:29 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,336
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated 1/23. Removed 2017 Regions. 2018 Regions assigned in May.
Reply With Quote
  #11  
Old 01-29-18, 11:26 AM
sbfan10 sbfan10 is offline
Junior Varsity
 
Join Date: 04-11-11
Posts: 25
sbfan10 is on a distinguished road
Cleveland JFK @ South Range Week 2
Per schedule star
Reply With Quote
  #12  
Old 02-03-18, 09:19 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,336
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated 2/3
Reply With Quote
  #13  
Old 02-27-18, 06:52 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,336
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated 2/27
Reply With Quote
  #14  
Old 04-03-18, 03:55 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,336
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated 4/3
Reply With Quote
  #15  
Old 04-18-18, 12:22 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,336
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated 4/18
Reply With Quote
  #16  
Old 05-17-18, 01:48 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,336
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated 5/17
Reply With Quote
  #17  
Old 05-31-18, 02:41 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,336
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated 5/31
Reply With Quote
  #18  
Old 06-06-18, 09:22 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,336
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated 6/6, organized by new Regions
Reply With Quote
  #19  
Old 06-20-18, 11:32 AM
mgoul mgoul is offline
Freshman
 
Join Date: 08-02-16
Posts: 21
mgoul is on a distinguished road
I believe Aquinas at VASJ is Friday, Oct. 5. Euclid is at Solon that night.
Reply With Quote
  #20  
Old 07-19-18, 12:27 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,336
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated 7/19, with game times
Reply With Quote
  #21  
Old 08-27-18, 12:54 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,336
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
updated
Reply With Quote
  #22  
Old 09-09-18, 08:28 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,336
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
updated
Reply With Quote
  #23  
Old 09-30-18, 06:53 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,336
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
updated 9/30
Reply With Quote
  #24  
Old 10-16-18, 04:09 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,336
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
updated
Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump

Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
2018 Division II Schedules EagleFan Football 40 10-16-18 04:09 PM
2018 Division III Schedules EagleFan Football 23 10-16-18 04:09 PM
2018 Division IV Schedules EagleFan Football 25 10-16-18 04:09 PM
Personal Responsibility 14Red General Board 117 03-21-18 04:03 PM
D VII State Semifinal: St. Paul (13-0) vs Minster (9-4) EagleFan Football 130 11-27-17 08:26 PM


All times are GMT -5. The time now is 10:05 AM.




Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Registration Booster - Powered By Dirt RIF CustUmz