Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority  

Go Back   Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority > General Sports > Archives

Hello Guest!
Take a minute to register, It's 100% FREE! What are you waiting for?
Register Now
 
 
Thread Tools Rate Thread Display Modes
  #1  
Old 04-08-16, 12:49 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,590
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
2016 Division II Schedules

REGION 5

Ashtabula Lakeside
08/26 H Ashtabula Edgewood W 26-6
09/02 A Madison L 6-18
09/09 A Warren Howland L 0-34
09/16 H Canfield L 2-41
09/23 A Ravenna Southeast L 7-9
09/30 H Warren Warren G Harding L 0-48
10/07 A Austintown Fitch L 0-38
10/14 H Hunting Valley University School L 28-35
10/21 A Canal Fulton Northwest L 0-31
10/28 H Boardman L 14-21
Aurora
08/26 H Solon L 6-36
09/01 A Euclid W 41-13
09/09 A Twinsburg W 38-15
09/16 A Kent Roosevelt W 42-7
09/23 H Barberton W 49-28
09/30 H Medina Highland W 43-10
10/07 A Richfield Revere W 49-21
10/14 A Copley W 42-28
10/21 H Jordan Canada Prep Academy (ON) W 36-13
10/28 H Tallmadge W 49-0
11/04 H Barberton W 40-13
11/11 N Hudson L 7-14
Barberton
08/26 H Norton W 34-6
09/02 H Akron Coventry W 32-0
09/09 A Cuyahoga Falls W 43-21
09/16 H Copley L 26-27
09/23 A Aurora L 28-49
09/30 H Millersburg West Holmes W 41-14
10/07 H Tallmadge W 37-6
10/14 A Kent Roosevelt W 28-14
10/21 H Medina Highland W 33-21
10/28 A Richfield Revere W 39-14
11/04 A Aurora L 13-40
Bedford
08/26 H Berea-Midpark W 68-34
09/02 H Macedonia Nordonia W 46-38
09/09 H Shaker Heights W 32-22
09/16 A Warrensville Heights W 35-32
09/23 A Maple Heights W 41-0
09/30 A Garfield Heights W 40-33
10/07 H Cleveland Heights L 26-34
10/14 H East Cleveland Shaw W 26-19
10/21 A Lorain L 7-42
10/28 A Copley L 20-37
11/04 A Chardon L 6-56
Brecksville-Broadview Heights
08/26 A Parma Padua Franciscan W 36-34
09/02 H Garfield Heights W 34-0
09/09 H Brunswick W 42-35 OT
09/16 A Cuyahoga Falls W 41-7
09/23 H Twinsburg W 48-37
09/30 A Macedonia Nordonia W 42-35
10/07 A North Royalton W 50-34
10/14 H Wadsworth W 49-27
10/21 A Stow-Munroe Falls L 7-41
10/28 H Hudson L 28-31
11/04 A Warren Warren G Harding L 48-56
Lyndhurst Brush
08/26 H North Canton Hoover L 20-24
09/02 A Perry L 3-8
09/09 A Strongsville L 20-51
09/16 A Madison W 37-12
09/23 H Willoughby South W 41-20
09/30 H Mayfield L 41-45
10/07 H Painesville Riverside W 48-35
10/14 A Eastlake North W 48-20
10/21 H Chardon L 28-49
10/28 A Chagrin Falls Kenston L 24-31
Twinsburg
08/26 H Copley L 28-35
09/02 A Solon L 7-43
09/09 H Aurora L 15-38
09/16 A North Royalton W 28-27
09/23 A Brecksville-Broadview Heights L 37-48
09/30 H Stow-Munroe Falls L 14-42
10/06 H Wadsworth L 36-38
10/14 A Hudson W 21-12
10/21 A Macedonia Nordonia W 37-13
10/28 H Cuyahoga Falls W 35-22
Chardon
08/26 H Chesterland West Geauga W 28-0
09/02 H Geneva W 49-7
09/09 H London South (ON) W 62-7
09/16 H Eastlake North W 49-7
09/23 H Madison W 63-14
09/30 A Chagrin Falls Kenston W 48-0
10/07 H Mayfield W 44-29
10/14 A Painesville Riverside W 40-14
10/21 A Lyndhurst Brush W 49-28
10/28 A Willoughby South W 49-7
11/04 H Bedford W 56-6
11/11 N Warren Warren G Harding L 31-49
Copley
08/26 A Twinsburg W 35-28
09/02 H Akron Firestone W 51-0
09/09 H Uniontown Lake L 35-38
09/16 A Barberton W 27-26
09/23 H Richfield Revere W 48-27
09/30 A Tallmadge W 35-7
10/07 A Medina Highland W 33-16
10/14 H Aurora L 28-42
10/21 A Kent Roosevelt W 45-7
10/28 H Bedford W 37-20
11/04 A Hudson L 25-29
Akron Ellet
08/26 H Akron Springfield W 35-14
09/02 A Tallmadge W 30-14
09/09 H Mogadore Field W 54-12
09/16 H Akron Kenmore W 83-26
09/24 H Akron Garfield W 35-0
09/30 A Uniontown Green W 48-34
10/07 H Akron East L 31-38
10/14 H Akron Buchtel L 20-21
10/21 H Akron Firestone W 31-22
10/28 H Akron North W 57-0
11/03 N Akron Firestone W 17-12 Akron City Championship
Akron Firestone
08/26 A Akron St. Vincent-St Mary L 6-46
09/02 A Copley L 0-51
09/09 A Creston Norwayne L 8-32
09/16 H Akron Garfield W 31-14
09/23 H Akron North W 41-6
09/30 A Akron East L 12-28
10/08 A Akron Kenmore W 45-14
10/14 A Massillon Washington L 14-45
10/21 A Akron Ellet L 22-31
10/29 A Akron Buchtel W 19-7
11/03 N Akron Ellet L 12-17 Akron City Championship
Akron Garfield
08/26 A Uniontown Lake L 0-17
09/02 A Cuyahoga Falls W 13-8
09/09 A Tallmadge L 21-42
09/16 A Akron Firestone L 14-31
09/24 A Akron Ellet L 0-35
09/30 A Akron North W 41-6
10/07 H Akron Buchtel L 0-21
10/14 H Akron Kenmore W 36-6
10/21 A Canton Central Catholic L 13-20
10/28 A Akron East L 14-32
Garfield Heights
08/27 A Parma Heights Holy Name L 21-34
09/02 A Brecksville-Broadview Heights L 0-34
09/09 A Mayfield L 0-30
09/16 A Lorain L 38-42
09/23 H Parma Padua Franciscan L 23-52
09/30 H Bedford L 33-40
10/07 H Kent Roosevelt L 14-22
10/14 A Richfield Revere W 41-31
10/22 A Parma Normandy W 42-0
10/28 H Columbus Mifflin L 7-20
Uniontown Green
08/26 H Stow-Munroe Falls L 41-56
09/02 A Warren Howland W 37-20
09/09 H Cleveland Collinwood W 45-6
09/16 H Canton McKinley L 21-52
09/23 A Canton GlenOak L 20-49
09/30 H Akron Ellet L 34-48
10/07 H Massillon Perry L 30-35
10/14 A North Canton Hoover L 0-35
10/21 H Massillon Jackson L 14-31
10/28 A Uniontown Lake L 34-35
Warren Warren G Harding
08/26 H East Cleveland Shaw W 35-0
09/02 H Cleveland Heights W 40-6
09/09 A Massillon Washington W 41-28
09/16 A Austintown Fitch W 35-0
09/23 H Youngstown Ursuline W 34-19
09/30 A Ashtabula Lakeside W 48-0
10/07 A Boardman W 46-15
10/14 H Youngstown Cardinal Mooney L 34-35
10/21 H Youngstown East W 49-0
10/28 H Warren Howland W 40-20
11/04 H Brecksville-Broadview Heights W 56-48
11/11 N Chardon W 49-31
11/18 N Hudson L 21-24
Hudson
08/26 H Austintown Fitch W 17-7
09/02 A Strongsville W 35-20
09/09 H Canton McKinley L 24-51
09/16 A Macedonia Nordonia W 34-7
09/23 H North Royalton W 31-0
09/30 A Cuyahoga Falls W 37-6
10/07 H Stow-Munroe Falls W 25-24
10/14 H Twinsburg L 12-21
10/21 A Wadsworth W 24-17
10/28 A Brecksville-Broadview Heights W 31-28
11/04 H Copley W 29-25
11/11 N Aurora W 14-7
11/18 N Warren Warren G Harding W 24-21
11/25 N Massillon Perry L 3-14
Chagrin Falls Kenston
08/26 H Amherst Steele W 21-17
09/02 A Medina L 14-70
09/09 A Canfield L 12-44
09/16 A Painesville Riverside L 25-44
09/23 A Mayfield L 13-31
09/30 H Chardon L 0-48
10/07 H Eastlake North L 28-42
10/14 H Willoughby South L 38-45
10/21 A Madison L 7-21
10/28 H Lyndhurst Brush W 31-24
Madison
08/26 A Geneva L 15-16
09/02 H Ashtabula Lakeside W 18-6
09/09 H Perry L 14-21 2OT
09/16 H Lyndhurst Brush L 12-37
09/23 A Chardon L 14-63
09/30 A Painesville Riverside W 21-13
10/07 H Willoughby South L 21-36
10/14 A Mayfield W 30-20
10/21 H Chagrin Falls Kenston W 21-7
10/28 A Eastlake North W 14-9
Maple Heights
08/26 H Cleveland John Adams W 47-6
09/02 A Willoughby South W 46-38
09/09 H Eastlake North W 27-13
09/16 A Parma Padua Franciscan L 26-27
09/23 H Bedford L 0-41
09/30 A Cleveland Heights L 30-34
10/07 A East Cleveland Shaw W 21-12
10/14 H Lorain L 22-44
10/21 A Warrensville Heights W 13-6
10/29 A Hunting Valley University School W 39-28
Mayfield
08/26 A Macedonia Nordonia L 37-38
09/02 H Massillon Jackson L 13-31
09/09 H Garfield Heights W 30-0
09/16 A Willoughby South L 27-33
09/23 H Chagrin Falls Kenston W 31-13
09/30 A Lyndhurst Brush W 45-41
10/07 A Chardon L 29-44
10/14 H Madison L 20-30
10/21 H Eastlake North L 22-28 OT
10/28 A Painesville Riverside W 29-22
Macedonia Nordonia
08/26 H Mayfield W 38-37
09/02 A Bedford L 38-46
09/09 A Dover W 55-47
09/16 H Hudson L 7-34
09/23 A Stow-Munroe Falls L 28-63
09/30 H Brecksville-Broadview Heights L 35-42
10/07 A Cuyahoga Falls W 37-20
10/14 H North Royalton L 56-66
10/21 H Twinsburg L 13-37
10/28 A Wadsworth L 36-55
Akron North
08/26 A Lisbon Beaver Local L 0-36
09/02 A Smithville L 0-72
09/09 A Youngstown Cardinal Mooney L 0-46
09/17 A Akron Buchtel L 0-61
09/23 A Akron Firestone L 6-41
09/30 H Akron Garfield L 6-41
10/08 A Cleveland Heights Lutheran East L 6-34
10/15 H Akron East L 8-51
10/21 A Akron Kenmore L 14-38
10/28 A Akron Ellet L 0-57
Eastlake North
08/26 H Westlake L 28-30
09/01 A Parma Normandy W 42-6
09/09 A Maple Heights L 13-27
09/16 A Chardon L 7-49
09/23 H Painesville Riverside W 10-8
09/30 H Willoughby South L 19-45
10/07 A Chagrin Falls Kenston W 42-28
10/14 H Lyndhurst Brush L 20-48
10/21 A Mayfield W 28-22 OT
10/28 H Madison L 9-14
Painesville Riverside
08/26 H Perry L 34-42
09/02 A Chesterland West Geauga W 21-16
09/09 A Painesville Harvey W 60-14
09/16 H Chagrin Falls Kenston W 44-25
09/23 A Eastlake North L 8-10
09/30 H Madison L 13-21
10/07 A Lyndhurst Brush L 35-48
10/14 H Chardon L 14-40
10/21 A Willoughby South W 20-14 OT
10/28 H Mayfield L 22-29
Kent Roosevelt
08/26 A Cuyahoga Falls L 0-13
09/02 A Stow-Munroe Falls L 14-56
09/09 H Ravenna L 0-32
09/16 H Aurora L 7-42
09/23 H Tallmadge W 20-17
09/30 A Richfield Revere L 14-28
10/07 A Garfield Heights W 22-14
10/14 H Barberton L 14-28
10/21 H Copley L 7-45
10/28 A Medina Highland L 7-42
Willoughby South
08/26 A Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin W 33-19
09/02 H Maple Heights L 38-46
09/09 H Euclid L 13-48
09/16 H Mayfield W 33-27
09/23 A Lyndhurst Brush L 20-41
09/30 A Eastlake North W 45-19
10/07 A Madison W 36-21
10/14 A Chagrin Falls Kenston W 45-38
10/21 H Painesville Riverside L 14-20 OT
10/28 H Chardon L 7-49
Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit
08/26 A Toledo Whitmer L 20-29
09/02 A Akron St. Vincent-St Mary L 3-10
09/09 A Columbus Bishop Watterson L 14-27
09/16 H Athol Springs St. Francis (NY) W 23-21
09/23 H Cleveland St. Ignatius L 0-30
09/30 H Parma Padua Franciscan L 10-34
10/07 A Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin L 3-21
10/14 H Akron Archbishop Hoban L 0-21
10/21 A Cleveland Benedictine L 7-38
10/28 H Mentor Lake Catholic L 14-31

REGION 6

Whitehouse Anthony Wayne
08/26 H Findlay L 0-31
09/02 H Toledo Start W 20-14
09/09 A Toledo Rogers W 47-0
09/16 A Sylvania Northview W 35-14
09/23 A Maumee W 24-14
09/30 H Perrysburg W 24-7
10/07 A Bowling Green W 28-21
10/14 A Napoleon L 7-14
10/21 H Sylvania Southview W 52-0
10/28 H Holland Springfield L 28-35
11/04 H Cleveland Glenville W 21-7
11/11 N Avon Lake W 14-6
11/18 N Olmsted Falls W 38-31
11/25 N Cincinnati La Salle L 0-35
Avon
08/26 H Strongsville W 21-14
09/02 A Avon Lake W 31-7
09/09 H North Olmsted W 45-10
09/16 A Grafton Midview W 45-28
09/23 H Westlake W 35-21
09/30 A Lakewood W 42-6
10/07 A North Ridgeville W 49-20
10/14 A Amherst Steele W 30-0
10/21 H Berea-Midpark W 42-7
10/28 H Olmsted Falls W 42-19
11/04 H Avon Lake L 26-27
Avon Lake
08/26 A Elyria W 23-21
09/02 H Avon L 7-31
09/09 A Westlake W 42-35
09/16 H Lakewood W 47-14
09/23 H North Ridgeville W 42-15
09/30 A Amherst Steele W 35-14
10/07 H Berea-Midpark W 49-6
10/14 A Olmsted Falls L 28-29
10/21 A Grafton Midview L 34-55
10/28 H North Olmsted W 49-28
11/04 A Avon W 27-26
11/11 N Whitehouse Anthony Wayne L 6-14
Toledo Bowsher
08/26 H Maumee L 14-20 2OT
09/02 A Holland Springfield L 12-45
09/09 H Sylvania Northview L 0-34
09/16 A Clyde L 13-56
09/23 A Massillon Washington L 7-75
10/01 H Toledo Rogers W 9-6
10/07 A Toledo Woodward L 19-50
10/13 H Toledo Waite W 33-28
10/21 A Toledo Start L 6-33
10/27 H Toledo Scott W 46-31
Oregon Clay
08/26 H Perrysburg L 7-47
09/02 H Sylvania Northview L 13-31
09/09 A Toledo Waite W 28-7
09/16 A Toledo Central Catholic L 17-50
09/23 A Findlay L 20-45
09/30 H Toledo Whitmer L 7-45
10/07 A Toledo St. John's Jesuit L 14-37
10/14 H Fremont Ross W 20-13
10/21 A Lima Senior L 27-40
10/28 H Toledo St. Francis de Sales W 31-26
Fremont Ross
08/26 A Holland Springfield L 32-51
09/02 H Sylvania Southview W 35-7
09/09 A Sandusky L 8-40
09/16 H Toledo St. John's Jesuit W 38-29
09/23 H Lima Senior L 14-33
09/30 A Toledo Central Catholic L 18-35
10/07 H Toledo Whitmer L 0-49
10/14 A Oregon Clay L 13-20
10/21 A Toledo St. Francis de Sales W 21-20
10/28 H Findlay L 14-34
Cleveland Glenville
08/25 A Euclid L 7-13
09/02 A Powell Olentangy Liberty L 20-24
09/10 A Lakewood St. Edward L 0-41
09/16 H Cleveland Rhodes W 32-14
09/23 H Cleveland John Adams W 55-0
09/30 H Cleveland East Technical W 46-0
10/07 A Cleveland John F. Kennedy W 52-0
10/14 H Cleveland Collinwood W 44-0
10/21 H Cleveland John Hay W 36-0
10/29 A Cleveland John Marshall W 47-0
11/04 A Whitehouse Anthony Wayne L 7-21
Medina Highland
08/26 A Brunswick L 14-17
09/02 H Jordan Canada Prep Academy (ON) W 30-28
09/09 H North Royalton W 37-7
09/16 H Richfield Revere W 48-0
09/23 H Columbus St. Charles W 30-0
09/30 A Aurora L 10-43
10/07 H Copley L 16-33
10/14 A Tallmadge W 49-6
10/21 A Barberton L 21-33
10/28 H Kent Roosevelt W 42-7
Cleveland John Adams
08/26 A Maple Heights L 6-47
09/03 A Shaker Heights L 0-45
09/09 A Oberlin L 6-50
09/17 H Cleveland John Hay L 0-52
09/23 A Cleveland Glenville L 0-55
09/30 A Cleveland Whitney Young L 0-12
10/07 H Cleveland Collinwood L 22-30
10/14 A Cleveland Lincoln West W 22-6
10/21 A Cleveland Rhodes L 6-46
10/28 H Cleveland John F. Kennedy W 22-14
Cleveland John F. Kennedy
08/26 A Hilliard Bradley L 0-65
09/02 A Lorain Clearview L 0-19
09/09 A Sheffield Brookside W 32-17
09/16 H Cleveland John Marshall W 36-22
09/23 H Cleveland John Hay L 8-28
10/01 H Cleveland Collinwood W 20-13
10/07 H Cleveland Glenville L 0-52
10/15 H Cleveland East Technical L 0-22
10/21 H Cleveland Whitney Young W 18-8
10/28 A Cleveland John Adams L 14-22
Cleveland Lincoln West
08/27 H Horizon Science Toledo W 66-0
09/03 A Elyria Open Door Christian W 84-0 8 Man
09/09 A Brooklyn W 26-18
09/16 A Cleveland East Technical L 0-40
09/24 A Cleveland Collinwood L 0-26
09/30 A Cleveland John Hay L 0-39
10/08 H Cleveland Whitney Young L 0-20
10/14 H Cleveland John Adams L 6-22
10/22 A Cleveland John Marshall W 12-0
10/28 A Cleveland Rhodes L 0-44
Grafton Midview
08/26 H Lorain W 29-26
09/02 A North Olmsted W 41-6
09/09 A Amherst Steele W 34-15
09/16 H Avon L 28-45
09/23 H Berea-Midpark W 56-30
09/30 A Westlake W 35-14
10/07 A Olmsted Falls W 28-21
10/14 H Lakewood W 56-7
10/21 H Avon Lake W 55-34
10/28 A North Ridgeville W 49-42 OT
11/04 H Olmsted Falls L 28-31
Parma Normandy
08/26 H Cleveland St. Ignatius L 0-45
09/01 H Eastlake North L 6-42
09/09 H Richfield Revere L 0-56
09/16 H Parma L 7-28
09/23 A Parma Heights Holy Name L 14-49
09/30 H Bay Village Bay L 0-51
10/07 A Rocky River L 7-44
10/13 H Elyria Catholic L 7-56
10/22 H Garfield Heights L 0-42
10/28 A Parma Heights Valley Forge L 0-21
North Olmsted
08/25 H Parma Heights Valley Forge W 39-14
09/02 H Grafton Midview L 6-41
09/09 A Avon L 10-45
09/16 A Westlake L 13-59
09/23 H Lakewood W 28-27
09/30 A North Ridgeville L 15-18
10/06 H Amherst Steele L 20-30
10/14 A Berea-Midpark L 43-45
10/21 H Olmsted Falls L 26-52
10/28 A Avon Lake L 28-49
North Ridgeville
08/26 A North Royalton L 20-38
09/02 H Amherst Steele W 23-7
09/09 A Berea-Midpark L 39-42
09/16 H Olmsted Falls L 0-20
09/23 A Avon Lake L 15-42
09/30 H North Olmsted W 18-15
10/07 H Avon L 20-49
10/14 A Westlake L 37-52
10/21 A Lakewood W 31-0
10/28 H Grafton Midview L 42-49 OT
Olmsted Falls
08/26 H Parma W 33-18
09/02 H Westlake L 31-34
09/09 A Lakewood W 43-20
09/16 A North Ridgeville W 20-0
09/23 H Amherst Steele W 38-35
09/30 A Berea-Midpark W 75-38
10/07 H Grafton Midview L 21-28
10/14 H Avon Lake W 29-28
10/21 A North Olmsted W 52-26
10/28 A Avon L 19-42
11/04 A Grafton Midview W 31-28
11/11 N Westlake W 49-21
11/18 N Whitehouse Anthony Wayne L 31-38
Perrysburg
08/26 A Oregon Clay W 47-7
09/02 A Toledo St. Francis de Sales W 34-14
09/09 H Toledo Whitmer L 24-52
09/16 A Holland Springfield L 17-48
09/23 H Bowling Green L 14-30
09/30 A Whitehouse Anthony Wayne L 7-24
10/07 H Sylvania Southview W 59-7
10/14 H Sylvania Northview W 26-13
10/21 A Napoleon W 38-17
10/28 H Maumee W 48-21
Toledo St. Francis de Sales
08/26 A Temperence Bedford (MI) L 21-44
09/02 H Perrysburg L 14-34
09/09 H Mansfield Madison Comprehensive L 41-46
09/16 H Findlay L 13-42
09/23 A Toledo St. John's Jesuit L 14-44
09/30 H Lima Senior L 5-39
10/07 H Toledo Central Catholic L 0-50
10/14 A Toledo Whitmer L 9-39
10/21 H Fremont Ross L 20-21
10/28 A Oregon Clay L 26-31
Toledo St. John's Jesuit
08/27 A Mentor Lake Catholic W 1-0 forfeit (LC suspended team)
09/01 H Toledo Rogers W 44-0
09/09 A Mansfield Senior W 44-16
09/16 A Fremont Ross L 29-38
09/23 H Toledo St. Francis de Sales W 44-14
09/30 A Findlay L 30-44
10/07 H Oregon Clay W 37-14
10/14 H Lima Senior W 42-35
10/21 A Toledo Central Catholic L 7-49
10/28 H Toledo Whitmer L 7-41
Holland Springfield
08/26 H Fremont Ross W 51-32
09/02 H Toledo Bowsher W 45-12
09/09 H Toledo Woodward W 67-8
09/16 H Perrysburg W 48-17
09/23 A Sylvania Southview W 57-8
09/30 H Napoleon W 20-0
10/07 A Sylvania Northview W 38-7
10/14 A Maumee W 42-7
10/21 H Bowling Green W 38-35 OT
10/28 A Whitehouse Anthony Wayne W 35-28
11/04 H Westlake L 41-48 OT
Amherst Steele
08/26 A Chagrin Falls Kenston L 17-21
09/02 A North Ridgeville L 7-23
09/09 H Grafton Midview L 15-34
09/16 H Berea-Midpark W 54-13
09/23 A Olmsted Falls L 35-38
09/30 H Avon Lake L 14-35
10/06 A North Olmsted W 30-20
10/14 H Avon L 0-30
10/21 A Westlake L 34-56
10/28 H Lakewood W 37-14
Sylvania Northview
08/25 H Toledo Waite W 42-20
09/02 A Oregon Clay W 31-13
09/09 A Toledo Bowsher W 34-0
09/16 H Whitehouse Anthony Wayne L 14-35
09/23 A Napoleon L 3-21
09/30 A Bowling Green L 7-20
10/07 H Holland Springfield L 7-38
10/14 A Perrysburg L 13-26
10/21 H Maumee W 28-14
10/28 H Sylvania Southview W 21-0
Sylvania Southview
08/26 H Toledo Rogers L 12-21
09/02 A Fremont Ross L 7-35
09/09 H Findlay L 7-41
09/16 A Napoleon L 14-49
09/23 H Holland Springfield L 8-57
09/30 H Maumee L 7-49
10/07 A Perrysburg L 7-59
10/14 H Bowling Green L 21-62
10/21 A Whitehouse Anthony Wayne L 0-52
10/28 A Sylvania Northview L 0-21
Parma Heights Valley Forge
08/25 A North Olmsted L 14-39
09/02 H Richfield Revere L 33-49
09/10 A Cleveland St. Ignatius L 0-49
09/16 A Elyria Catholic L 0-41
09/22 H East Cleveland Shaw L 14-39
09/29 H Rocky River L 13-48
10/07 H Parma L 0-21
10/14 A Parma Heights Holy Name L 25-35
10/21 H Bay Village Bay L 0-34
10/28 H Parma Normandy W 21-0
Wadsworth
08/26 A Ashland W 27-24
09/02 A Wooster L 0-35
09/09 H Medina L 6-42
09/16 A Stow-Munroe Falls L 14-38
09/23 H Cuyahoga Falls W 35-0
09/30 H North Royalton W 55-35
10/06 A Twinsburg W 38-36
10/14 A Brecksville-Broadview Heights L 27-49
10/21 H Hudson L 17-24
10/28 H Macedonia Nordonia W 55-36
Toledo Waite
08/25 A Sylvania Northview L 20-42
09/02 A Maumee W 32-21
09/09 H Oregon Clay L 7-28
09/16 H Ecorse (MI) W 49-20
09/23 A Castalia Margaretta W 30-20
09/29 A Toledo Start L 6-30
10/06 H Toledo Rogers L 0-27
10/13 A Toledo Bowsher L 28-33
10/21 H Toledo Scott W 52-22
10/28 A Toledo Woodward L 32-36
Westlake
08/26 A Eastlake North W 30-28
09/02 A Olmsted Falls W 34-31
09/09 H Avon Lake L 35-42
09/16 H North Olmsted W 59-13
09/23 A Avon L 21-35
09/30 H Grafton Midview L 14-35
10/07 A Lakewood W 50-28
10/14 H North Ridgeville W 52-37
10/21 H Amherst Steele W 56-34
10/28 A Berea-Midpark W 63-42
11/04 A Holland Springfield W 48-41 OT
11/11 N Olmsted Falls L 21-49

Last edited by EagleFan; 11-25-16 at 10:52 PM..
Sponsored Links
  #2  
Old 04-08-16, 12:50 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,590
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
REGION 7

Sunbury Big Walnut
08/26 H Mansfield Senior L 7-35
09/02 A Columbus Worthington Kilbourne L 14-38
09/09 H Columbus St. Charles L 14-33
09/16 A Olentangy Orange L 0-47
09/23 H Westerville South W 24-17
09/30 H Newark L 17-31
10/07 A Columbus Franklin Heights L 28-35
10/14 A New Albany L 0-34
10/21 H Groveport Madison L 14-35
10/28 A Canal Winchester W 36-35 OT
Boardman
08/26 H Youngstown East W 41-0
09/02 A Youngstown Cardinal Mooney W 28-26
09/09 H Massillon Jackson L 14-21
09/16 H Steubenville L 0-28
09/23 H Massillon Perry L 6-21
09/30 A Canfield L 20-24
10/07 H Warren Warren G Harding L 15-46
10/14 H Youngstown Ursuline W 21-14 OT
10/21 A Austintown Fitch L 7-12
10/28 A Ashtabula Lakeside W 21-14
Columbus Briggs
08/26 A Columbus Linden McKinley W 27-6
09/03 A Columbus Bishop Ready L 21-24
09/09 H Columbus Franklin Heights L 12-48
09/16 H Columbus Eastmoor Academy L 6-47
09/23 A Columbus Independence L 0-36
09/30 H Columbus South L 0-12
10/07 H Columbus Walnut Ridge L 8-34
10/14 A Columbus Marion-Franklin L 7-14
10/21 H Columbus Africentric W 49-12
10/28 A Columbus West L 25-44
Canal Winchester
08/26 A Worthington Thomas Worthington W 24-21 2OT
09/02 H The Plains Athens W 21-14
09/09 A Columbus St. Francis DeSales L 7-47
09/16 H Westerville North L 14-35
09/23 A Galloway Westland W 34-7
09/30 A New Albany L 7-38
10/07 H Groveport Madison L 17-25
10/13 H Columbus Franklin Heights L 14-42
10/21 A Newark L 13-33
10/28 H Sunbury Big Walnut L 35-36 OT
Dublin Scioto
08/26 A Westerville South W 24-15
09/02 H Dublin Coffman L 7-45
09/09 H Marysville W 38-19
09/16 A Dublin Jerome L 14-28
09/23 H Delaware Hayes W 42-7
09/30 H Hilliard Bradley W 20-6
10/07 A Columbus Worthington Kilbourne W 27-6
10/14 A Mount Vernon W 35-7
10/21 H Worthington Thomas Worthington W 35-20
10/28 A Hilliard Darby L 7-12
11/04 A Massillon Washington W 31-21
11/11 N New Albany L 7-31
Youngstown East
08/26 A Boardman L 0-41
09/02 H Youngstown Ursuline L 16-40
09/09 H Youngstown Liberty W 16-13
09/16 H Niles McKinley L 12-18
09/24 H Austintown Fitch L 6-38
09/30 A Warren Howland L 0-42
10/07 A Poland Seminary L 0-34
10/15 H Canfield L 8-45
10/21 A Warren Warren G Harding L 0-49
10/28 A Hubbard L 8-41
Columbus Franklin Heights
08/26 A Columbus Eastmoor Academy W 26-20
09/02 H Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory W 48-36
09/09 A Columbus Briggs W 48-12
09/16 H Galloway Westland W 42-0
09/23 A Grove City W 28-14
09/30 A Groveport Madison W 35-7
10/07 H Sunbury Big Walnut W 35-28
10/13 A Canal Winchester W 42-14
10/21 A New Albany L 28-38
10/28 H Newark W 28-21
11/04 H Pataskala Licking Heights W 40-32
11/11 N Massillon Perry L 28-66
Groveport Madison
08/26 A Westerville North L 21-24
09/02 H Columbus South W 38-6
09/09 H Worthington Thomas Worthington W 41-21
09/16 A Pickerington Central L 14-45
09/22 H Grove City Central Crossing W 42-28
09/30 H Columbus Franklin Heights L 7-35
10/07 A Canal Winchester W 25-17
10/14 H Newark W 35-21
10/21 A Sunbury Big Walnut W 35-14
10/28 H New Albany L 28-35
Delaware Hayes
08/26 A Delaware Buckeye Valley W 20-13
09/02 H Marysville W 21-16
09/09 A Galloway Westland W 36-16
09/16 H Mansfield Senior L 21-35
09/23 A Dublin Scioto L 7-42
09/30 H Columbus Worthington Kilbourne L 6-28
10/07 H Dublin Jerome L 7-43
10/14 A Worthington Thomas Worthington W 19-7
10/20 H Hilliard Darby L 7-35
10/28 A Hilliard Bradley L 0-31
Uniontown Lake
08/26 H Akron Garfield W 17-0
09/02 H Dover W 48-28
09/09 A Copley W 38-35
09/16 H Mount Vernon W 20-3
09/23 A Massillon Jackson L 13-23
09/30 H Canton McKinley L 14-20 2OT
10/07 A North Canton Hoover W 28-14
10/14 A Massillon Perry L 0-35
10/21 H Canton GlenOak L 28-35
10/28 H Uniontown Green W 35-34
11/04 A Massillon Perry L 7-21
Pataskala Licking Heights
08/26 A Galloway Westland W 31-0
09/02 H Columbus Hamilton Township W 21-0
09/09 A New Albany L 23-24
09/16 H Newark Catholic W 38-7
09/23 A Heath L 23-24
09/30 A Pataskala Watkins Memorial W 14-11
10/07 A Columbus St. Charles W 33-3
10/14 H Hebron Lakewood W 82-27
10/21 A Granville W 49-7
10/28 H Newark Licking Valley W 38-6
11/04 A Columbus Franklin Heights L 32-40
Logan
08/26 H Dublin Jerome L 0-58
09/02 A Ashville Teays Valley L 0-21
09/09 A Pomeroy Meigs L 19-25
09/16 A Cambridge L 14-48
09/23 H Nelsonville-York L 0-35
09/30 H The Plains Athens W 31-30
10/07 A Jackson L 14-46
10/14 H Columbus St. Francis DeSales L 7-54
10/21 H Hamilton Ross W 23-0
10/28 A Vincent Warren W 26-14
Mansfield Senior
08/26 A Sunbury Big Walnut W 35-7
09/02 H Canton McKinley L 37-54
09/09 H Toledo St. John's Jesuit L 16-44
09/16 A Delaware Hayes W 35-21
09/23 A Bellville Clear Fork W 42-39
09/30 H Ashland W 45-42
10/07 A Millersburg West Holmes W 63-28
10/14 H Wooster L 21-35
10/21 H Lexington L 20-42
10/28 A Mansfield Madison Comprehensive W 50-7
Columbus Mifflin
08/26 H Columbus West L 41-42
09/02 H Galloway Westland W 39-33
09/09 A Columbus Independence L 25-44
09/16 H Columbus Centennial W 46-14
09/23 A Columbus Beechcroft L 14-40
09/30 A Columbus Northland L 15-32
10/07 H Columbus Linden McKinley W 38-0
10/14 A Columbus Whetstone L 14-20
10/21 H Columbus East W 60-0
10/28 A Garfield Heights W 20-7
Mount Vernon
08/26 A Marion Harding W 22-20
09/02 H Newark L 20-21
09/09 H Wooster L 8-44
09/16 A Uniontown Lake L 3-20
09/23 A Lexington L 15-34
09/30 H Hilliard Darby L 0-42
10/07 A Ashland L 36-49
10/14 H Dublin Scioto L 7-35
10/21 H Bellville Clear Fork W 20-14 3OT
10/28 H Columbus St. Francis DeSales L 14-56
New Albany
08/26 A Reynoldsburg L 28-35
09/01 A Hilliard Bradley L 7-28
09/09 H Pataskala Licking Heights W 24-23
09/16 H Gahanna Lincoln L 24-28
09/23 A Westerville North W 40-14
09/30 H Canal Winchester W 38-7
10/07 A Newark W 52-31
10/14 H Sunbury Big Walnut W 34-0
10/21 H Columbus Franklin Heights W 38-28
10/28 A Groveport Madison W 35-28
11/04 H Columbus West W 24-0
11/11 N Dublin Scioto W 31-7
11/18 N Massillon Perry L 6-17
Columbus Northland
08/26 H Columbus Independence W 38-24
09/02 A Whitehall-Yearling L 12-33
09/09 A Columbus Eastmoor Academy L 14-42
09/16 A Columbus East W 47-0
09/23 A Columbus Centennial W 47-7
09/30 H Columbus Mifflin W 32-15
10/07 A Columbus Whetstone W 32-20
10/14 H Columbus Linden McKinley W 40-0
10/21 H Hunting Valley University School L 34-39
10/28 H Columbus Beechcroft L 12-37
Massillon Perry
08/26 H Vandalia Butler W 24-14
09/02 H Canton Central Catholic L 14-19
09/09 A New Philadelphia W 23-15
09/16 H Massillon Jackson L 14-21
09/23 A Boardman W 21-6
09/30 H North Canton Hoover W 21-14
10/07 A Uniontown Green W 35-30
10/14 H Uniontown Lake W 35-0
10/22 A Canton McKinley W 7-6
10/28 A Canton GlenOak W 30-24
11/04 H Uniontown Lake W 21-7
11/11 N Columbus Franklin Heights W 66-28
11/18 N New Albany W 17-6
11/25 N Hudson W 14-3
12/01 N Cincinnati La Salle L 7-14
Columbus St. Charles
08/26 H Upper Arlington L 14-26
09/02 A Reynoldsburg L 0-30
09/09 A Sunbury Big Walnut W 33-14
09/16 A Columbus Bishop Watterson W 10-7
09/23 A Medina Highland L 0-30
09/30 H Columbus Bishop Hartley L 15-36
10/07 H Pataskala Licking Heights L 3-33
10/14 H Cincinnati La Salle L 7-35
10/21 A Columbus St. Francis DeSales L 7-38
10/28 H Canal Fulton Northwest W 7-3
Dresden Tri-Valley
08/26 H Columbus Marion-Franklin W 27-7
09/02 H McConnelsville Morgan W 48-0
09/09 A Crooksville W 43-14
09/16 H Zanesville W 33-3
09/23 H New Lexington W 40-7
09/30 A Zanesville West Muskingum W 50-0
10/07 A New Concord John Glenn W 28-7
10/14 H Thornville Sheridan L 24-42
10/21 H Zanesville Maysville W 44-8
10/28 A Duncan Falls Philo W 7-0
Columbus Walnut Ridge
08/26 A Columbus Bishop Watterson W 8-3
09/02 A Pataskala Watkins Memorial L 8-18
09/09 A Columbus Beechcroft L 0-7
09/16 H Columbus Marion-Franklin W 20-6
09/23 A Columbus West L 44-53
09/30 H Columbus Eastmoor Academy L 8-14
10/07 A Columbus Briggs W 34-8
10/14 H Columbus Africentric W 64-12
10/21 H Columbus South W 28-12
10/28 A Columbus Independence W 64-6
Massillon Washington
08/26 A Mentor L 31-57
09/01 A Canton GlenOak W 24-21
09/09 H Warren Warren G Harding L 28-41
09/17 A Youngstown Ursuline W 30-0
09/23 H Toledo Bowsher W 75-7
09/30 H Austintown Fitch W 38-21
10/07 H Columbus Beechcroft W 41-19
10/14 H Akron Firestone W 45-14
10/21 H Akron St. Vincent-St Mary W 21-12
10/29 H Canton McKinley W 21-19
11/04 H Dublin Scioto L 21-31
Pataskala Watkins Memorial
08/26 A Columbus Whetstone L 6-9
09/02 H Columbus Walnut Ridge W 18-8
09/09 A The Plains Athens L 28-31
09/16 H Johnstown-Monroe L 21-54
09/23 A Utica W 49-7
09/30 H Pataskala Licking Heights L 11-14
10/07 A Hebron Lakewood W 49-14
10/14 H Granville L 19-28
10/21 A Newark Licking Valley L 20-21
10/28 H Newark Catholic W 21-14
Columbus West
08/26 A Columbus Mifflin W 42-41
09/02 H Columbus Centennial W 53-13
09/09 A Columbus East W 44-14
09/16 A Columbus Africentric W 70-32
09/23 H Columbus Walnut Ridge W 53-44
09/30 A Columbus Marion-Franklin W 21-18
10/07 H Columbus Independence W 44-30
10/14 A Columbus South W 56-14
10/21 A Columbus Eastmoor Academy L 22-25
10/28 H Columbus Briggs W 44-25
11/04 A New Albany L 0-24
Westerville North
08/26 H Groveport Madison W 24-21
09/02 A Worthington Thomas Worthington W 33-10
09/09 A Upper Arlington L 7-34
09/16 A Canal Winchester W 35-14
09/23 H New Albany L 14-40
09/30 H Olentangy Orange L 20-24
10/07 A Westerville Central L 6-42
10/14 H Westerville South L 9-10
10/21 A Lewis Center Olentangy L 26-56
10/28 H Powell Olentangy Liberty L 14-35
Wooster
08/25 H Orrville W 53-21
09/02 H Wadsworth W 35-0
09/09 A Mount Vernon W 44-8
09/16 A Mansfield Madison Comprehensive W 38-0
09/23 H Ashland L 36-43 3OT
09/30 H Bellville Clear Fork W 42-20
10/07 H Lexington L 3-14
10/14 A Mansfield Senior W 35-21
10/21 A Millersburg West Holmes W 38-0
10/28 A Worthington Thomas Worthington W 47-7
Columbus Worthington Kilbourne
08/26 A Olentangy Orange W 29-28 OT
09/02 H Sunbury Big Walnut W 38-14
09/09 A Columbus Hamilton Township W 38-3
09/16 H Worthington Thomas Worthington W 43-6
09/23 H Columbus Bishop Hartley L 13-45
09/30 A Delaware Hayes W 28-6
10/07 H Dublin Scioto L 6-27
10/14 A Hilliard Darby L 6-16
10/21 H Hilliard Bradley L 0-16
10/28 A Dublin Jerome L 10-25

REGION 8

Batavia Amelia
08/26 H Cincinnati Mount Healthy L 0-18
09/02 A Batavia Clermont Northeastern W 41-6
09/09 A Williamsburg L 0-3
09/16 H Batavia W 20-0
09/23 H Bethel-Tate L 23-26
09/30 A Norwood L 12-41
10/07 A Mount Orab Western Brown L 27-54
10/14 H New Richmond L 14-41
10/21 A Goshen W 35-27
10/28 A Blanchester L 14-41
Cincinnati Anderson
08/27 A Middletown Bishop Fenwick W 42-41 OT
09/02 H Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas W 61-21
09/09 H Harrison L 47-48
09/16 A Kings Mills Kings L 27-41
09/23 H Cincinnati Withrow W 49-20
09/30 A Loveland W 42-21
10/07 A Cincinnati Glen Este W 49-21
10/14 H Cincinnati Turpin L 21-38
10/21 A Milford W 49-35
10/28 H Cincinnati Walnut Hills W 47-18
11/04 A Troy L 35-41
Vandalia Butler
08/26 A Massillon Perry L 14-24
09/02 A New Carlisle Tecumseh W 24-7
09/09 H Wilmington W 42-21
09/15 A Clayton Northmont L 0-35
09/23 H Riverside Stebbins W 41-35
09/30 A Greenville W 14-6
10/07 H Troy L 19-49
10/14 H Piqua L 26-36
10/21 A Sidney W 52-28
10/28 A Tipp City Tippecanoe L 17-27
Trenton Edgewood
08/27 A Monroe W 35-7
09/02 H Franklin L 21-27
09/09 H Hamilton Badin W 56-0
09/16 H Cincinnati Northwest W 42-14
09/23 A Harrison W 44-28
09/30 A Hamilton Ross W 49-0
10/07 A Columbus St. Francis DeSales L 21-48
10/14 A Oxford Talawanda W 57-6
10/21 H Morrow Little Miami W 55-14
10/28 H Cincinnati Mount Healthy W 49-28
11/04 A Cincinnati La Salle L 21-23
Fairborn
08/27 A New Carlisle Tecumseh L 19-38
09/02 H Bellbrook L 6-18
09/09 H Beavercreek L 14-35
09/16 H Troy L 14-42
09/23 A Tipp City Tippecanoe L 44-45
09/30 A Riverside Stebbins W 35-34
10/07 H Trotwood-Madison L 6-49
10/14 A Springboro L 42-66
10/21 H West Carrollton W 53-12
10/28 A Xenia L 40-54
Cincinnati Glen Este
08/27 A Cincinnati Princeton L 7-35
09/02 A Cincinnati Winton Woods L 0-47
09/09 H Cincinnati Mount Healthy L 0-39
09/16 H Cincinnati Walnut Hills L 17-42
09/23 H Kings Mills Kings L 14-48
09/30 A Cincinnati Withrow W 12-6
10/07 H Cincinnati Anderson L 21-49
10/15 A Loveland L 20-55
10/21 A Cincinnati Turpin L 7-41
10/28 H Milford W 29-14
Marion Harding
08/26 H Mount Vernon L 20-22
09/02 H Lima Senior L 19-26
09/09 A Newark L 7-14
09/16 A Milford Center Fairbanks W 54-0
09/23 H Richwood North Union W 35-0
09/30 A Galion W 40-12
10/07 H Plain City Jonathan Alder L 21-42
10/14 A Marion Pleasant W 41-21
10/21 H Delaware Buckeye Valley W 32-14
10/28 A Caledonia River Valley L 21-28
Harrison
08/27 H St Leon East Central (IN) L 14-17
09/02 A Findlay L 14-62
09/09 A Cincinnati Anderson W 48-47
09/16 A Hamilton Ross W 42-7
09/23 H Trenton Edgewood L 28-44
09/30 A Oxford Talawanda W 48-13
10/07 H Morrow Little Miami W 45-18
10/14 H Brookville Franklin County (IN) W 31-20
10/21 H Cincinnati Mount Healthy W 49-48
10/28 A Cincinnati Northwest L 10-14
11/04 A Cincinnati Turpin L 14-40
Kings Mills Kings
08/26 H Lebanon W 35-7
09/02 A Xenia W 41-7
09/09 A Hamilton L 27-34
09/16 H Cincinnati Anderson W 41-27
09/23 A Cincinnati Glen Este W 48-14
09/30 A Cincinnati Turpin L 7-27
10/07 H Milford W 55-28
10/14 A Cincinnati Walnut Hills W 45-6
10/21 H Loveland W 35-14
10/28 H Cincinnati Withrow W 41-6
11/04 A Miamisburg L 24-28
Cincinnati La Salle
08/27 A Cincinnati Sycamore W 38-35 OT
09/02 H St Leon East Central (IN) W 31-0
09/09 A Cincinnati Colerain L 0-6
09/17 A Memphis Christian Brothers (TN) L 18-31
09/23 A Cincinnati Winton Woods W 20-13
09/30 H Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller W 55-14
10/07 H Cincinnati St. Xavier W 17-14
10/14 A Columbus St. Charles W 35-7
10/21 H Mississauga Football North Prep Academy (ON) W 31-13
10/28 A Cincinnati Elder W 24-10
11/04 H Trenton Edgewood W 23-21
11/11 N Cincinnati Turpin W 34-3
11/18 N Miamisburg W 45-14
11/25 N Whitehouse Anthony Wayne W 35-0
12/01 N Massillon Perry W 14-7
Lima Senior
08/26 H Middletown W 24-17
09/02 A Marion Harding W 26-19
09/09 H Springfield L 28-35
09/16 A Toledo Whitmer L 35-42
09/23 A Fremont Ross W 33-14
09/30 A Toledo St. Francis de Sales W 39-5
10/07 H Findlay W 28-21 OT
10/14 A Toledo St. John's Jesuit L 35-42
10/21 H Oregon Clay W 40-27
10/28 H Toledo Central Catholic L 34-35
Morrow Little Miami
08/26 A Wilmington L 12-42
09/02 H Mount Orab Western Brown W 28-26
09/09 A Cleves Taylor W 40-14
09/16 H Cincinnati Mount Healthy L 14-17
09/23 A Oxford Talawanda L 44-45
09/30 H Cincinnati Northwest L 17-23
10/07 A Harrison L 18-45
10/14 H Hamilton Ross W 42-7
10/21 A Trenton Edgewood L 14-55
10/28 H Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy L 28-49
Loveland
08/27 A Liberty Twp Lakota East L 14-31
09/02 A Lebanon L 34-45
09/09 H Cincinnati Oak Hills L 28-45
09/16 H Cincinnati Withrow W 21-19
09/23 A Milford W 27-14
09/30 H Cincinnati Anderson L 21-42
10/07 A Cincinnati Walnut Hills W 43-6
10/15 H Cincinnati Glen Este W 55-20
10/21 A Kings Mills Kings L 14-35
10/28 H Cincinnati Turpin L 14-30
Miamisburg
08/26 A West Carrollton W 44-0
09/02 H Dayton Chaminade Julienne W 53-7
09/09 A Dayton Thurgood Marshall W 49-6
09/16 H Huber Heights Wayne L 12-45
09/23 A Troy W 21-17
09/30 H Kettering Fairmont W 45-14
10/07 A Springboro L 38-39
10/14 A Lebanon W 55-20
10/21 H Beavercreek W 28-7
10/28 H Clayton Northmont W 39-3
11/04 H Kings Mills Kings W 28-24
11/11 N Troy W 28-21
11/18 N Cincinnati La Salle L 14-45
Cincinnati Princeton
08/27 H Cincinnati Glen Este W 35-7
09/02 H Springfield W 28-21
09/09 H Dayton Dunbar W 41-12
09/16 H Cincinnati Colerain L 7-38
09/23 A Cincinnati Oak Hills W 45-17
09/30 H West Chester Lakota West W 26-7
10/07 A Hamilton L 14-21
10/14 H Cincinnati Sycamore L 14-49
10/21 A Mason L 7-28
10/28 A Middletown W 49-14
Sidney
08/26 A St Marys Memorial L 39-43
09/02 H Bellefontaine L 28-34
09/09 A Dayton Carroll W 49-25
09/16 H Xenia W 42-25
09/23 A West Carrollton W 53-22
09/29 H Piqua L 13-33
10/07 A Tipp City Tippecanoe L 21-31
10/14 A Troy L 6-31
10/21 H Vandalia Butler L 28-52
10/28 H Greenville W 42-27
Riverside Stebbins
08/26 H Dayton Carroll L 21-34
09/02 A Urbana W 22-9
09/09 A Springfield Northeastern W 27-7
09/16 H Greenville L 3-21
09/23 A Vandalia Butler L 35-41
09/30 H Fairborn L 34-35
10/07 A Xenia L 24-34
10/14 H Trotwood-Madison L 21-50
10/21 H Lebanon L 14-41
10/28 A West Carrollton W 41-8
Ashville Teays Valley
08/26 A Williamsport Westfall W 31-24
09/02 H Logan W 21-0
09/09 H Chillicothe L 10-12
09/16 A Circleville W 17-7
09/23 A Amanda-Clearcreek L 10-31
09/30 H Columbus Hamilton Township L 6-13
10/07 A Baltimore Liberty Union L 14-36
10/14 H Lancaster Fairfield Union W 21-14
10/21 A Bloom-Carroll L 21-42
10/28 H Circleville Logan Elm W 47-20
New Carlisle Tecumseh
08/27 H Fairborn W 38-19
09/02 H Vandalia Butler L 7-24
09/08 A Bellbrook L 0-32
09/16 H Springfield Northwestern W 35-7
09/23 A Springfield Greenon W 42-8
09/30 H Bellefontaine L 14-34
10/07 A Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan L 14-49
10/14 H Urbana W 28-7
10/21 A Springfield Kenton Ridge W 14-0
10/28 A Springfield Shawnee L 14-35
Troy
08/27 H Trotwood-Madison W 10-6
09/02 H Cincinnati Northwest W 31-14
09/09 A Bellefontaine W 41-36
09/16 A Fairborn W 42-14
09/23 H Miamisburg L 17-21
09/30 H Tipp City Tippecanoe W 35-7
10/07 A Vandalia Butler W 49-19
10/14 H Sidney W 31-6
10/21 A Greenville W 42-21
10/28 A Piqua W 37-14
11/04 H Cincinnati Anderson W 41-35
11/11 N Miamisburg L 21-28
Cincinnati Turpin
08/27 A Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas W 27-6
09/02 A Clarksville Clinton-Massie W 28-21
09/09 H Cincinnati Western Hills W 56-6
09/16 H Milford W 38-8
09/23 A Cincinnati Walnut Hills W 20-0
09/30 H Kings Mills Kings W 27-7
10/07 H Cincinnati Withrow W 23-8
10/14 A Cincinnati Anderson W 38-21
10/21 H Cincinnati Glen Este W 41-7
10/28 A Loveland W 30-14
11/04 H Harrison W 40-14
11/11 N Cincinnati La Salle L 3-34
Cincinnati Walnut Hills
08/27 H Cincinnati Woodward W 35-8
09/02 H Hamilton Ross W 35-7
09/09 A Cincinnati Purcell Marian W 26-14
09/16 A Cincinnati Glen Este W 42-17
09/23 H Cincinnati Turpin L 0-20
09/30 A Milford L 15-29
10/07 H Loveland L 6-43
10/14 H Kings Mills Kings L 6-45
10/21 A Cincinnati Withrow L 14-28
10/28 A Cincinnati Anderson L 18-47
West Carrollton
08/26 H Miamisburg L 0-44
09/02 A Dayton Northridge L 6-28
09/09 H Springfield Greenon W 22-20
09/16 A Piqua L 6-63
09/23 H Sidney L 22-53
09/30 A Trotwood-Madison L 6-66
10/07 A Kettering Fairmont L 6-37
10/14 H Xenia L 6-41
10/21 A Fairborn L 12-53
10/28 H Riverside Stebbins L 8-41
Cincinnati Winton Woods
08/27 A Clayton Northmont L 23-32
09/02 H Cincinnati Glen Este W 47-0
09/09 H Springboro L 28-36
09/16 A Toledo Start W 41-7
09/23 H Cincinnati La Salle L 13-20
09/30 H Indianapolis Bishop Chatard (IN) L 19-23
10/07 A Akron St. Vincent-St Mary L 17-23 OT
10/14 A Cincinnati Elder W 26-14
10/22 A Jackson W 33-17
10/28 H Columbus Bishop Watterson W 34-27
Cincinnati Withrow
08/27 A Dayton Dunbar L 30-36
09/02 H Mason L 6-48
09/09 H Cincinnati Aiken W 42-36
09/16 A Loveland L 19-21
09/23 A Cincinnati Anderson L 20-49
09/30 H Cincinnati Glen Este L 6-12
10/07 A Cincinnati Turpin L 8-23
10/14 H Milford W 32-31 OT
10/21 H Cincinnati Walnut Hills W 28-14
10/28 A Kings Mills Kings L 6-41
Xenia
08/25 A Beavercreek L 20-37
09/02 H Kings Mills Kings L 7-41
09/09 H Kettering Archbishop Alter L 7-49
09/16 A Sidney L 25-42
09/23 H Piqua L 20-55
09/30 A Springfield L 18-40
10/07 H Riverside Stebbins W 34-24
10/14 A West Carrollton W 41-6
10/21 A Trotwood-Madison L 14-49
10/28 H Fairborn W 54-40

Last edited by EagleFan; 12-02-16 at 06:06 PM..
  #3  
Old 04-08-16, 01:06 PM
hdvhsmgr hdvhsmgr is offline
All American
 
Join Date: 08-22-01
Location: Columbus, OH, USA
Posts: 1,439
hdvhsmgr is on a distinguished road
Briggs
1 Linden McKinley
2 Bishop Ready
3 Franklin Heights
4 Eastmoor Academy
5 Independence
6 Columbus South
7 Walnut Ridge
8 Marion-Franklin
9 Africentric
10 Columbus West

Columbus West
1 Mifflin
2 Centennial
3
4 Africentric
5 Walnut Ridge
6 Marion-Franklin
7 Independence
8 Columbus South
9 Eastmoor Academy
10 Briggs

Walnut Ridge
1 Bishop Watterson
2 Watkins Memorial
3 Beechcroft
4 Marion-Franklin
5 Columbus West
6 Eastmoor Academy
7 Briggs
8 Africentric
9 Columbus South
10 Independence
 

Thread Tools
Display Modes Rate This Thread
Rate This Thread:

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is Off
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -5. The time now is 03:36 AM.




Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Registration Booster - Powered By Dirt RIF CustUmz