Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority  

Go Back   Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority > Boys HS Sports > Wrestling

Hello Guest!
Take a minute to register, It's 100% FREE! What are you waiting for?
Register Now
Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
  #1  
Old 10-18-16, 03:51 PM
McClearn7 McClearn7 is offline
All Ohio
 
Join Date: 10-10-05
Posts: 770
McClearn7 is on a distinguished road
Claymont D-2 District Rankings

*=unsure about participation

Some of the weights are bound to be wrong, especially this early in the year. Feel free to let me know if you have any insight or information.
This district could fluctuate with the potential of some of the southeast/south central teams potentially switching back and forth between here and Wilmington.
Also, the district may have a different location, so I'll change the representatives as more information becomes available.

106-
1. Cole McComas- Beaver Local (4th middle school state 2015)
2. Cael Woods- West Holmes (8th middle school state, 4th 2015)
3. Abe Frizzell- Meadowbrook (5th district)
4. Terry Gatrell- Cambridge (6th district)
5. Rann Zimmer- River View
6. Dillon Athey- Licking Valley
7. Michael Petrella- Hartley
8. Elijah Ross- Warren

McComas won the middle school district title at Steubenville last season where he defeated eventual state champ Jimmy Carmany 5-3 in the finals.
It was the second straight year that McComas had defeated Carmany, as he had downed the Wadsworth wrestler 6-1 in the consolation semifinals of the 2015 middle school state tournament after besting 2016 high school state qualifier Wade Monebrake 8-1 the match before.

Woods placed at the middle school state tournament both of the last 2 years, besting Petrella 7-1 in the round of 16 at this past year’s event and defeating Barberton’s Michael Kelly 5-2 in the placement bout.

113-
1. Timmy Young- Steubenville (7th state)
2. Dalton Burcher- Indian Valley (8th state)
3. Alex Lucas- Minerva (SQ)
4. Thane Kaufman- West Holmes (SQ)
5. Elijah Pack- Hartley (6th middle school state)
6. Garrett Myers- Licking Valley
7. Brayden Carter- Carrollton
8. Caleb Greenlee- Gallia Academy

OVAC champ Young was consistently good all of last season.
He won a sectional title over Kaufman (13-1), and finished 2nd to state runner-up Pasiuk at the district tournament where he teched Gatrell 21-5 in the semifinals to reach his first state tournament.
In Columbus, Young defeated 5th place finisher Dominic Carone 7-2 in the first round of the state tournament, but bracketing resulted in losses to state champ Josh Venia and 3rd place finisher Jordan Crace in the quarters and consolation quarters to send him into the 7th place final where he defeated Burcher 4-3 to end his year with a victory.

Burcher was bested (1-0) by Kaufman in the sectional semifinals, but rebounded a week later with a 5-0 victory over Kaufman in the consolation finals to claim a 3rd place finish at Claymont.
At the state tournament, Burcher earned a pair of 3-0 victories over Tyler Capodice and Jake Bartinelli to claim his first state medal.

120-
1. Ben Pasiuk- Carrollton (2nd state)
2. Addison Fogle- Licking Valley (SQ)
3. Jake Johnson- Jonathan Alder (SQ)
4. Branham Kipruto- Whitehall-Yearling
5. Skyler Lasure- Beaver Local (8th middle school state)
6. Brady O’Connor- Indian Valley (SQ)
7. Jacob Williams- Hartley (6th district)
8. Kyle Greenlee- Gallia Academy

Pasiuk posted 3rd place finishes at Hoover and Top Gun last season, besting 2x state placer Ronnie Pietro (1-0) at the latter event.
He would later power trough the sectional tournament and earn his first district title after downing state placers Burcher (3-1) and Young (10-2) in the quarters and finals.
After shutting out Ed Suber (3-0) in the first round and pinning Jake Bartinelli in the quarters, Pasiuk avenged an earlier loss to Jacob Decatur with a 2-1 win in the state semifinals to reach his first high school title bout.

Last season, Fogle won a tournament title at Watkins Memorial where he defeated state qualifier Derek Sharp 5-4 in the finals.
He also earned an LCC title over state qualifier Matt Seifert before finishing 2nd to 3x state champ Tyler Warner at the sectional and district tournaments. His wins at those 2 events included semifinal win over state qualifiers Sammy Southers (9-2) and Zane Johnson (8-4) at the former and latter respectively.
Though he didn’t place at state, Fogle did earn a 6-4 win over 6th place finisher Matt Taylor in the opening round.

126-
1. Gunner Carpenter- Licking Valley (8th state 2015)
2. Zane Johnson- Jonathan Alder (6th district, SQ 2015)
3. Dom Carfagna- Col. DeSales (SQ)
4. Jared Stevens- Gallia Acad. (5th district, 5th district 2015, SQ 2014)
5. Noah Barnett- Sheridan (6th district)
6. Adam Lenhoff- Indian Valley
7. Zane Minella- Steubenville
8. Ben Miller- Fairfield U.

Hopefully, the reports that Carpenter will be wrestling again are indeed factual.
Only a freshman in 2015, he placed at the state tournament after completing a stellar season.
Among his wins were a tournament tile at the LCC where he majored state qualifier Forrest Belli 20-8 in the finals.
After teching district placer Jordan Anthony 21-6 in the sectional finals, Carpenter placed 3rd at the district tournament where he defeated Dom Carfagna (12-4) Alex Lucas (8-2) and Logan Ball (12-8).
In Columbus, he rebounded from an opening round loss to eventual bronze medalist Hunter Kosco to pin Max Neiling and down returning state placer Blaine Hunter (10-6) to earn his first state medal.

Johnson defeated Jared Stevens 3-1 in the finals at Nelsonville-York to claim the title and later bested state qualifier Griffin Jenkins 1-0 to win the title at Pleasant, avenging an earlier loss.
He bested Carfagna 8-1 to win the sectional title and then reached the district semis the next week after defeating state qualifier Sammy Southers 5-1 in the quarters.

132-
1. Maxx Peters – Claymont (5th district, SQ 2015)
2. Justin Shaw- Carrollton (SQ)
3. Anthony Rice- Steubenville (6th district)
4. Quinton Bookman- Beaver Local (5th district, 5th district 2015)
5. Tyliq Stewart- Whitehall-Yearling (SQ)
6. Mitchell Miracle- River Valley
7. Holden Macy- Athens
8. Logan Ball- Cambridge (SQ 2015)

Peters was the unlucky recipient of a weight bump due to the stacked lightweight in the Claymont line-up.
This year, he’ll likely get to pick his weight as he seeks his first state medal and a possible spot in the state finals.
Peters place 3rd at the sectional tournament last year despite being undersized. Here he would defeat retuning state qualifier Dakota Bunting 5-2 and later down returning state placer Hayden Bullard 3-1 in the consolation finals.
A week later, Peters placed 5th at a loaded district tournament where he bested former state finalist Cole Woods 7-4 in the quarterfinals and pinned stellar freshman Anthony Rice in the alternate finals.

Shaw had an awesome consolation run at North Canton last year, winning 7 straight consolation bouts to earn the bronze after falling to former middle school state champ Michael North in the opening round.
Among his wins at the event were victories over state qualifiers J.D. Woods, Chase Sommers, Alex Lieb, state placer Errik Gernback, and a 4-2 victory over North in the rematch.
Shaw won 5 more consolation bout at Top Gun where he placed 5th after beating state qualifier Josh Clary and picking up a second win over Gerback.
He would split two bouts with state placer Golec at the sectional and district tournaments, winning the sectional final bout by a 12-8 score.
Though he didn’t place at state, Shaw earned a 1-0 upset over district champ Luke Wymer in the opening round, avenging 2 nine-point losses that he had suffered at Top Gun.

138-
1. Jake Martinez- Licking Valley (2nd, 7th state)
2. Jashon Hubbard- Steubenville (4th, 3rd state)
3. Chandler Golec- Claymont (5th state)
4. Isaac Hager- Morgan (6th district)
5. Alex Carrothers- Carrollton (4th middle school state)
6. Austin Wolcott- Sheridan
7. Cody Woods- W. Holmes
8. Tamagne Shiferaw- Whitehall-Yearling

Martinez continues to impress more and more with each passing year, jumping from state qualifier to 7th place finisher to state finalist. This trend points in the direction of a state title for the senior this year.
He was 2nd at a loaded Brecksville Tournament where he bested 2x state placer Jarrod Brezovec in the semifinals.
Martinez added tournament titles at the Dies and LCC tournaments, defeating state placer Hayden Bullard 13-4 in the finals of the latter event.
He was 2nd to Adam Shaw at sectionals, but won the district title a week later after beating Maxx Peters (10-5) and Miles Mazik (11-5) in the semis and finals respectively.
At the state tournament, Martinez majored Justin Mason (9-0), Thurston Dyer (8-0) and C.J. Frost (8-0), to reach the state finals before falling to 2x state champ Brent Moore.

Hubbard showed no ill effects of jumping up 4 weight classes in a year, claiming his 2nd state medal at the end of a shortened season.
He claimed the OVAC title after besting state qualifier Beau Smith 4-2 in the semis and majoring West Virginia state champ Robert Bozek 13-4 in the finals.
Hubbard earned a 4-2 win over state finalist Lane Peters in the regional finals of the state duals and later bested state qualifier Daniel Hague 14-6 to win the sectional title.
After finishing 2nd to Lane Peters at the district tournament, Hubbard bested Hunter Yackee 8-4 in the first round of the state tournament.
He fell in overtime in the quarterfinals to former D-3 state finalist Hunter Bray before stringing together wins over Angel Granados, Leconte Merrell, and 2x state placer Collin Adkins while finishing 4th.

After bumping up for a few years to accommodate the Claymont line-up, Golec finally got to wrestle at his weight last year, and it resulted in him grabbing his first state medal.
After falling to Justin Shaw in the sectional finals, Golec defeated him a week later (6-4) in the consolation finals of the district tournament to grab a 3rd place finish.
After defeating state placer Errik Gerback 10-9 in the opening round of the state tournament, Golec lost a tight 4-3 bout with bronze medalist Tra Jones in the quarterfinals.
He rallied back to pick up a pin over Tayler Steele to earn placement and then downed 2x state placer Hunter Deshon 7-1 to secure a spot in the consolation semis. Golec fell 5-3 to Rosendo Beltran in his next match but closed out the year with an 8-5 win over 3x state placer Charlie Nash to finish 5th on the podium.

145-
1. Miles Mazik- Indian Creek (5th state)
2. Adam Shaw- Carrollton (5th district 2015)
3. Beau Smith- Beaver Local (SQ)
4. Dakota Bunting- Claymont (SQ 2015)
5. Trevor Hicks- N. Lexington
6. Therron Stocker- Indian Valley
7. Ethan Miller- Fairfield U.
8. Lane Householder- Sheridan

Mazik was consistently good last year, never losing to anyone who didn’t place at the state tournament.
He claimed tournament titles at the Hoppel, Buckeye 8, and OVAC tournaments besting state placers Kolby Rayner (3-2) and Jason Keyes (5-2) in the semis and finals of the OVAC.
After a 2nd place finish to former state finalist Cole Woods at sectionals, Mazik reached his first state tournament on the merit of a 7-2 quarterfinal win over Shaw and a pin over Anthony Rice in his go-to-state bout.
In Columbus, Mazik defeated Quinton Kelley (9-5), Justin Mason, Alex Kowal (3-2), and Greg Briggs (3-2) while claiming a 5th place finish.

Shaw was one of the best wrestlers in the state to finish shy of the state tournament last year, and I doubt that will happen this season.
He was 2nd at Hoover last year, beating state qualifier Xander Gore (7-6) and downing West Virginia state champ Lucas Simpkins 9-6.
Shaw claimed another 2nd place finish at Top Gun where he pinned Maxx Peters, bested Simpkins a second time, and defeated state placer Eric Beck 6-5 in the semifinals.
At the sectional tournament, Shaw continued his success, beating Peters (11-9) and then defeating eventual state finalist Jake Martinez 6-4 in the finals.

152-
1. Jerrett Munyan- Sheridan (SQ)
2. Cameron Cua- Col. DeSales (6th district, 6th district 2015)
3. Briar Cadle- Claymont (5th district 2015)
4. Kaleb Crisenberry- Gallia Academy
5. Keegan Vanmeter- Granville
6. Corban West- N. Lexington
7. Collin Webb- Buckeye Valley
8. Devon Eakle- Indian Creek

I was impressed with Munyan’s progression last year. He placed 3rd at Cambridge early in the season where he fell to Wadsworth’s back-up (albeit a very good one) Kole Kemppel.
He would later defeat state qualifier Quinton Kelley 10-7 at the Dies and claim a 3rd place finish at Eaton.
Munyan pinned returning state qualifier Casey Parsons to win the sectional title and then surged to the district finals a week later after besting state qualifier Justice Avery 9-7 in the quarters and pinning Brandon Daniels in the semifinals.
Munyan was a bout shy of placement at the Schott, defeating Trevon Ward 7-3 in his first consolation bout before falling 5-1 to 5th place finisher Joey Sanchez in the next round.

Cua earned a title at Marion Harding last year where he defeated state qualifier Jake Farley 4-3 in the semifinals before downing a tough Brock Zugg 7-4 in the championship.
After a 4th place finish at the CIT, Cua finished 2nd at sectionals and reached the district semis on the merit of a 6-3 win over Vanmeter and an 8-6 victory over Crisenberry in his first two bouts.

160-
1. Dimitri Williams- New Lexington (SQ 2015)
2. Luciano Mendicino- Granville (6th state)
3. Tarin Rauch- Claymont (SQ)
4. Brandon Daniels- Carrollton (6th district)
5. Bryce Hessler- River Valley
6. Hayden McGee- Maysville
7. Casey Parsons- Warren (SQ 2015)
8. Blake Wickline- Bloom Carroll

Williams was 2nd to state bronze medalist Kyle Myers at Cambridge early last season before going down with an injury.
The year prior, he earn wins over state placer Garrett Poling, 2016 state placer Gage Braun, state qualifier Ethan Fout, state qualifier Allister Brausch, and state qualifier John Haines.

Mendicino was 3rd at Marion County last year where he beat state qualifier Logan Stanley 14-1 in the consolation finals.
He earned a sectional title on the merit of an 8-2 victory over Justice Avery and a district title on the back of a 3-1 victory over Jarrett Munyan in the finals.
Mendicino placed 6th at the state tournament where he split two bouts with Graham’s Joey Sanchez.

170-
1. Ashton Eyler- Claymont (6th state)
2. Billy Cooper- Jackson (SQ)
3. Brenton Miller- Carrollton (SQ)
4. Michael Jude- Fairfield U. (SQ)
5. Clayton Glick- New Lexington
6. Hunter Jacks- Gallia Academy (6th district)
7. Adam Warfield- Maysville
8. Brody Bookless- River View

Despite missing the first half of the year, Eyler made it look easy, wining the sectional and district titles as only a sophomore while defeating state qualifiers Brenton Miller, Michael Jude, and Ethan Fout.
He continued his run at the state tournament, winning 6-4 over Dylan Plaugher in the first round and securing his first state medal with a 15-3 win over 7th place finisher Tyler Young in the quarterfinals.

Cooper earned a tournament title at Vinton County after defeating state qualifier Justin Reynolds 5-2 in the finals.
He bested Reynolds a second time 5-2 to claim the sectional crown, and a 3rd time (3-2) in the consolation finals of the district tournament to earn a 3rd place finish.

182-
1. Aidan Pasiuk- Carrollton (2nd, 4th state)
2. Mathieu Holt- Granville (SQ)
3. Colten Winters- London (5th district, SQ 2015)
4. Austin Mayfield- E. Liverpool (6th district 2015)
5. Nathan Thomas- Indian Creek
6. Blake Bollon- New Philadelphia
7. Tanner Tritipo- Athens
8. Cody Neece- Fairfield U.

Pasiuk bumped up a weight to defeat state placer Dominic Cooper 7-2 in their state duals bout last season.
He later defeated state qualifier Tarin Rauch 16-1 to claim the sectional title and then won a district title over 2x state placer Shawn Livingston (6-3) avenging an earlier loss that he suffered to Livingston at Hoover.
At the state tournament, Pasiuk started off fast, teching Anthony Audi 17-1 and pinning 2x state placer Braden Neuberger to reach the semifinals.
Here, he toughed out a 3-2 win over 2x state placer Ben Knaus to reach the state finals for the first time.
Next Aidan had the unenviable task of challenging Alex Marinelli for the state title. Pasiuk lasted the entire match but was unable to deny Marinelli of his 4th state title.
With the graduation of the Graham wrestler, Aidan will be the state title favorite heading into the season.

Holt was 2nd to Alex Marinelli at New Lexington where he bested state qualifier Trenton Bradberry 7-0 in the semifinals.
He later finished 4th at the LCC where he downed state qualifier Garrett Robinson 7-0 in the semifinals
Holt finished 3rd at sectionals after losing the rematch with Robinson, but a week later, he would win the rubber match 1-0 in the district semis to secure a spot in the state tournament. This came after a 9-2 win over state qualifier Justin Reynolds and a 13-5 victory over Austin Mayfield.

195-
1. Zach Baker- S. Highland (SQ)
2. Jud Ramage- Meadowbrook (SQ)
3. Alex Eckles- Granville (SQ)
4. Robert Marquez- Hamilton Twp.
5. Jalen Hatton- Bexley
6. Chad Mays- Beaver Local
7. Kyle McClain- River View
8. Blake Linard- Claymont

Baker picked up an impressive early season title at his home tournament where he defeated state qualifier Cody Bloom (5-4) in the semis and then bested 3x state placer Cameron Conaway (5-3 SV) in the finals.
He later garnered tournament titles at the MOAC, sectional and district tournaments, pinning Eckles in the finals of the latter 2 events.
He kicked off his state tournament with a 9-4 win over Jared Fenner before falling in close bouts with 5th place finisher Chris Cook and 7th place finisher Ben Ocheltree.

Ramage placed 2nd at the OVAC last year, defeating West Virginia state placer Logan Wotring 6-2 in the semifinals.
He later earned titles at the sectional and district tournaments, downing state qualifier Garrett Robinson (9-2) in the finals of the former tournament and besting Billy Cooper (3-2) and Mathieu Holt (0:44) in the semis and finals of the latter event.

220-
1. Owen Loughman- Sheridan (SQ)
2. Luke Shively- New Lexington
3. Austin Weingarner- River Valley
4. Scott Harry- Morgan
5. Drone Moore- Steubenville
6. Lyle Clark- Claymont
7. Ty Robinson- Philo
8. Grant Robinson- Bexley

This is an open weight class as it is currently constituted, with the potential to have any of a whole slew of wrestlers emerge with a pair of state tickets.

Loughman was 2nd at Cambridge to start last year, defeating state qualifier Jared Fenner 10-5 in the semifinals.
He won the sectional title with a pin over Anthony Sipple and then earned his first trip to the state tournament a week later with a 14-9 victory over Sipple in the consolation semifinals at Claymont.

Shively may have been the most consistent performer that returns from last year, placing 3rd at New Lexington where he defeated state alternate Donovan McCollister 2-1 in overtime.
After pinning Trae Hood (another solid option at this weight) to win the sectional title, Shively went 2-2 at the district tournament where he defeated Grant Robinson 3-1 and Darius Echols (yet another tough foe) 3-1.

285-
1. Wes Cochran- Buckeye Valley (6th state)
2. Travis Kuttler- Minerva (6th district)
3. Tyler Ely- Steubenville
4. Dane Black- Lakewood
5. Sam Robinson- Indian Creek
6. Zach Thomas- Beaver Local
7. Brandon Lenhart- Fairfield U.
8. Nick Colley- Chillicothe

Cochran was tournament champ at Nelsonville-York where he defeated state qualifier Trevor Hicks 4-2 in the finals.
He claimed an impressive 3rd place finish at Top Gun where he gave an excellent Ian Sharp a tough test in the semifinals before coming back to pin state qualifier Adam Gregorie in the consolation finals.
After earning the sectional title, Cochran finished 3rd at Claymont where his only loss was a 4-3 bout with state champ Matt Adams.
At the state tournament, Cochran placed 6th after earning wins over Colvin Turner (8-3), Mason Giordano (2-1 OT), and Sean Williams (4:07).

Kuttler climbed to new heights at the end of last season placing 3rd at the sectional tournament where he lost only to state qualifier Jarret Aubiel 3-2 in overtime.
He rebounded from a first round loss at Claymont to win 3 straight including victories over Dane Black (8-3) and Tyler Ely (2:05) eventual placing 6th.


Team:
1. Carrollton
2. Claymont
3. Steubenville
4. Licking Valley
5. Beaver Local
6. New Lexington
7. Sheridan
8. Granville

Carrollton will have some serious state level scorers just between the Pasiuks and the Shaws.
Both the Pasiuks have already made the state finals and will be legit contenders for state titles, while I’m equally impressed with the development of the Shaws who I wouldn’t be surprised to see in the state finals either.

Claymont will have a great team once again, certainly capable of claiming another district title when all is said and done.
Hopefully, they’ll be able to squeeze everyone into the line-up. Golec registered for Super 32 at 145, so we’ll have to see where he, Peters, Cadle and the Buntings fit in.
Brandon Patterson will be another interesting cog in the machine. He filled in everywhere from 152 to 170 last year, going an impressive 4-2 at Medina where he beat a tough Braxton Freeman.

Beaver Local adds middle school state placers McComas and Lasure and could have another one in Garrett Givens who placed 4th in 2015, but I don’t believe wrestled last year. Smith and Bookman have both place at the district tournament before, plus wrestlers like Mays and Thomas all have legitimate shots at state qualification.

Hubbard and Young return as state placers to a Steubenville squad that could be fairly young this year.
I’m interested to see how good Rice can be this year and how high Hubbard can climb the state podium.
Ely looks like a potential district finalist in what could be an open heavyweight field.


A special thanks to Boro Fan for all the insight into the weights of the wrestlers, Baum’s Page and Jake’s Wrestling for all of the results that they provide, and to any of the other wrestling nerds that actually read these things.


-Max Pearce
Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
  #2  
Old 10-18-16, 06:04 PM
tarl tarl is offline
All District
 
Join Date: 10-09-13
Posts: 105
tarl is on a distinguished road
Thanks You, great read, should be a fun year
Reply With Quote
  #3  
Old 10-18-16, 06:44 PM
knuck97 knuck97 is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 12-31-11
Posts: 278
knuck97 is on a distinguished road
I agree thx for the read and your commitment to get these young men's names out there
Reply With Quote
  #4  
Old 10-20-16, 01:41 PM
IVGrad IVGrad is offline
Varsity
 
Join Date: 12-25-15
Posts: 74
IVGrad is on a distinguished road
I noticed Bunting 145 at Claymont. Is that correct?
Reply With Quote
  #5  
Old 10-20-16, 04:08 PM
roughedge roughedge is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 01-09-14
Posts: 498
roughedge is on a distinguished road
Quote:
Originally Posted by IVGrad View Post
I noticed Bunting 145 at Claymont. Is that correct?
Are you kidding me. Claymont is starting to recruit kids from other communities too. What is this world coming too. Hope this is typo
Reply With Quote
  #6  
Old 10-20-16, 08:01 PM
darthmalice darthmalice is offline
All Ohio
 
Join Date: 01-26-14
Location: Cincinnati, Ohio
Posts: 860
darthmalice is on a distinguished road
Quote:
Originally Posted by roughedge View Post
Are you kidding me. Claymont is starting to recruit kids from other communities too. What is this world coming too. Hope this is typo
Lol.
Reply With Quote
  #7  
Old 10-20-16, 10:10 PM
McClearn7 McClearn7 is offline
All Ohio
 
Join Date: 10-10-05
Posts: 770
McClearn7 is on a distinguished road
Quote:
Originally Posted by IVGrad View Post
I noticed Bunting 145 at Claymont. Is that correct?
He's listed as a Claymont wrestler by Boro so I'm taking his word for it. If not, I'm guessing Cadle will be at 145.
Reply With Quote
  #8  
Old 10-21-16, 07:20 AM
IVGrad IVGrad is offline
Varsity
 
Join Date: 12-25-15
Posts: 74
IVGrad is on a distinguished road
Quote:
Originally Posted by McClearn7 View Post
He's listed as a Claymont wrestler by Boro so I'm taking his word for it. If not, I'm guessing Cadle will be at 145.
Guy from Claymont confirmed it at work last night. Said if the weights work out pretty solid line up. Had Cadle at 138 and Peters/Golic at 126/132. Also you had Patterson as a possible fill in. Supposedly going 152/160 with Rauch going to the other. I guess we will find out sooner than later being season around the corner.
Reply With Quote
  #9  
Old 10-21-16, 09:08 AM
pintowin27 pintowin27 is offline
All District
 
Join Date: 01-23-14
Posts: 239
pintowin27 is on a distinguished road
Eli pack from Hartley is an 8th grader I believe
Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump

Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
2016 District Champions Yappi Baseball 10 05-23-16 09:55 PM
2016 Ohio State Tournament Prediction Report/Rankings bucksman Wrestling 41 03-02-16 02:32 PM
Claymont D-2 District Rankings #2 McClearn7 Wrestling 13 12-20-15 12:21 AM
Kettering Fairmont D-1 District Rankings McClearn7 Wrestling 18 12-10-15 03:27 PM
2014-2015 District Champions Yappi Boys Basketball 7 03-14-15 08:26 PM


All times are GMT -5. The time now is 07:05 AM.




Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Registration Booster - Powered By Dirt RIF CustUmz