View Single Post
  #1  
Old 06-14-18, 10:53 PM
ferflog ferflog is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 12-08-15
Location: Cambridge, OH
Posts: 408
ferflog is on a distinguished road
First National Bank Junior Tour (June 14, 2018)

First National Bank Junior Golf Tour
Thursday, June 14, 2018
Zoar Village Golf Course, Zoar, OH (Par 72)

Boys 16-18 Division (black tees):
Cameron Henry (Claymont) 76
Zehnder Gibson (Garaway) 77
Ian Smith (Cambridge) 77
Brock White (Crooksville) 77
Brandon Goldsmith (Tuscarawas Valley) 79
Chase Karling (John Glenn) 79
Gabe Miller (Dover) 79
Jordan DeLillo (Fairless) 82
Payne Johnson (Barnesville) 82
Clay Davis (Coshocton) 83
Lucas Huston (River View) 85
Calvin Willis (Strasburg) 85
Wes Jenkins (Waterford) 86
Ethan Miller (Garaway) 87
Kyler Shetler (Strasburg) 87
Brayden Wikoff (Dover) 87
Billy Crone (Tuscarawas Valley) 88
Seth Hershberger (Garaway) 89
Luke Krol (Martins Ferry) 89
Jack Sanders (Tuscarawas Valley) 89
Caden Bantum (Dover) 90
Cage Black (Meadowbrook) 90
Nick Coffland (Harrison Central) 91
Ethan Timm (Tri-Valley 93
Cameron McIntosh (Harrison Central) 94
Nathan Kinsey (Dover) 95
Noah Castello (Buckeye Trail) 102

Girls 16-18 Division (green tees):
Jordan Van Meter (Minerva) 76
Rylie Smith (Buckeye Trail) 88
Bella Warner (Marlington) 91
Olivia Galigher (Tuscarawas Valley) 94
Erin Shockey (Carrollton) 98
Emily Kean (Carrollton) 100
Abby Shockey (Carrollton) 105
Taylor Galigher (Tuscarawas Valley) 111
Allie Jurkovic (New Philadelphia) 114

Boys 13-15 Division (blue tees):
Rendall Weaver (Garaway) 74
Owen Carney (Crooksville) 75
Carter Mishler (Hiland) 77
Connor Ritter (Sandy Valley) 77
Brookston Hummel (Hiland) 79
Carter Wells (Barnesville) 83
Blake Hood (Alliance) 84
Blake White (Crooksville) 84
Sam Santille (Harrison Central) 87
Braden Smith (Tri-Valley) 88
Carter Begue (New Philadelphia) 90
Will Foster (St. Clairsville) 91
Reese Klar (Dover) 91
Tyler Nicely (River View) 91
Owen Campbell (Tri-Valley) 92
Ethan Aljancic (Dover) 94
Craig Yohe (Jackson) 94
Emmet Royer (Garaway) 98
Jayson Hall (Tuscarawas Valley) 99
John Wood (Sandy Valley) 99
Adam Smith (Cambridge) 100
Cole Eltringham (Meadowbrook) 101
Gaige Galigher (Conotton Valley) 106
Bryce Ceculski (Cambridge) 108
Trent McManes (Meadowbrook) 114
Aden Trushell (Indian Valley) 116
Sean O’Connor (ConottonValley) 118

Girls 13-15 Division (9 holes; green tees):
Sydney Devore (New Philadelphia) 45
Mikayla Weaver (Garaway) 45
Allison Baughman (Crooksville) 49
Riley McKenzie (Crooksville) 51
Lexi Zimmer 51
Susan Thompson (Tuscarawas Valley) 63

Boys 12 & Under (9 holes; green tees):
Gavin Gress (River View) 42
Connor Gardner (Tuscarawas Valley) 43
Trace Gibson (Garaway) 43
Colton Gress (River View) 45
Bobby Deibel (Buckeye Trail) 46
Jacob Hanner (Dover) 46
Trenton Bitikofer (Strasburg) 47
Chase Coyne (Dover) 52
Landon Gatti (Waynedale) 57
Trenton Morris 64
Aidan Castello (Buckeye Trail) 74

Girls 12 & Under (9 holes; green tees):
Sammi Miller (Garaway) 56
Brooklyn Numbers (Garaway) 68
Sydni Prysi (Garaway) 70
Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links